Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Meltdown
(9 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Marvel Legends: Wolverine Meltdown
by
Simonson, Louise; Simonson, Walter
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Marvel Enterprises, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780785110484
ISBN: 0785110488
Description: Good+ Light shelf wear to the corenrs of the book, light scratches on the back cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
Wolverine: Meltdown (X-Men)
by
Simonson, Walter
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780785110484
ISBN: 0785110488
Description: New. Absolutely new--Guaranteed. read more
Wolverine: Meltdown
by
Simonson, Walter
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Marvel Comics
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780785110484
ISBN: 0785110488
Description: Good. Ex-library copy with usual library markings and tear at head of spine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bananafish Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Wolverine: Meltdown (X-Men)
by
Walter Simonson
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Marvel Comics
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780785110484
ISBN: 0785110488
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Got Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Wolverine Legends #02: Meltdown
by
Walter Simonson And Louise Simonson
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Marvel Entertainment Group
ISBN-13: 9780785110484
ISBN: 0785110488
Description: Very good Graphic Novels-Superheroes. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Marvel Legends: Wolverine Meltdown
by
Walter Simonson
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780785110484
ISBN: 0785110488
Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aon ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Wolverine: Meltdown (X-Men)
by
Walter Simonson
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Marvel Comics
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780785110484
ISBN: 0785110488
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Wolverine: Meltdown (X-Men)
by
Walter Simonson
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Marvel Comics
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780785110484
ISBN: 0785110488
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Wolverine: Meltdown
by
Simonson, Walter; Simonson, Louise
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: First printing
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Marvel Comics, New York
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780785110484
ISBN: 0785110488
Description: Muth, Jon J.; Williams, Kent. Near Fine. Reprints Havok & Wolverine: Meltdown #1-4. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. read more
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.