» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

60's and 70's Decor

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

60's and 70's Decor

by Collector's Compass

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor used book

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Martingale and Company ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: Very Good. 1564773787 Very Good Condition, very minor shelf wear on cover, ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: D&R's Shoppe, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor used book

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor

by Unknown

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Martingale and Company ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor used book

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor

by Unknown

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Martingale and Company ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor used book

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Martingale and Company Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

60's and 70's Decor used book

60's and 70's Decor

by Collector's Compass

price: $3.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Martingale and Company Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Collector's Compass. Audience: General/trade. CLEAN, TIGHT SOFTCOVER read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: charliesbooks, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor used book

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor

by Kuppig, Christopher J.

price: $4.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Martingale and Company Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: Near Fine. Tiny tear at top spine, otherwise as new. Appears unread. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julian Brogi, Bookseller, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor used book

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor

price: $5.93

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback. Publisher: Martingale and Company Date Published: 2001-05 ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: Very good condition. Book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Collector's Compass; '60s and '70'S Decor used book

Collector's Compass; '60s and '70'S Decor

by Bryant, Barry, Et Al; Martingale & Co

price: $9.50

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Martingale, Woodinville, WA Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: Fine. No Dust Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 128pp. Indexed. Glossary. Book list. Color and black & white illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Artis Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

60's and 70's Decor used book

60's and 70's Decor

by Collector's Compass

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Martingale and Company Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Collector's Compass. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor used book

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor

by Unknown

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Martingale and Company ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor used book

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: High

60'S and 70'S Decor used book

60'S and 70'S Decor

by Collectors Compass

price: $6.32

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Martingale and Company ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

60'S and 70'S Decor used book

60'S and 70'S Decor

by Collectors Compass

price: $6.32

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Martingale and Company ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor used book

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor

price: $7.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Martingale and Company ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: Very Good. 1564773787 Binding is SOFTCOVER. Light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Rare Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

60s and '70s Decor (Collector's Compass Ser. ) used book

60s and '70s Decor (Collector's Compass Ser. )

by Martingale And Co. Staff (Editor)

price: $8.98

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Martingale & Company, Woodinville, WA, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: As New. 6" x 9" Tall 1564773787 128 pages including pages. Learn about the star designers of the period and discover details about the era's breakthrough materials and innovative creations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Horizon Books, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor used book

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor

price: $30.05

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor new book

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor

price: $31.85

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: New. New, great condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Collector's Compass used book

Collector's Compass

by Ed

price: $43.64

Ships from NEW ZEALAND

Binding: Softcover Publisher: MRTNG1 ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: lmkelly, NEW ZEALAND

Reliability: High

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor used book

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor

price: $46.41

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Martingale and Company Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor new book

Collector's Compass: '60s and '70s Decor

price: $56.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Martingale and Company Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564773784 ISBN: 1564773787

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.