|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
About this title: Four noteworthy authors of Christian romance fiction join together to recreate life--and love--on the Oregon Trail.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » Wildflower Brides
(84 available copies)
| Page 1 of 4 |
|
|
Wildflower Brides
by
Boeshaar, Andrea, And Hake, Cathy Marie, And
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barbour Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780739432037
ISBN: 0739432036
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Wildflower Brides
by
Boeshaar, Andrea, And Hake, Cathy Marie, And
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780739432037
ISBN: 0739432036
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Wildflower Brides: the Wedding Wagon/a Bride for the Preacher/Murder Or Matrimony/Bride in the Valley (Inspirational Romance Collection)
by
Hake, Cathy Marie; Laity, Sally; Tracy, Pamela Kaye; Boeshaar, Andrea
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated
Date Published: 2/1/2003
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: Very Good. 1586606344 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z12I. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wildflower Brides: Four Romances Blossom Along the Oregon Trail
by
Andrea Boeshaar; Cathy Marie Hake; Pamela Kaye Tracy; Sally Laity
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barbour Publishing
Date Published: 2003-01
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: Very Good. Paperback Book. NO Marks. Light Spine Creasing. No Bent corners and No Tears. Includes Delivery Tracking Numbers. Ships whithin 24 Hours in New Mailers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
M6Group,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wildflower Brides: the Wedding Wagon/a Bride for the Preacher/Murder Or Matrimony/Bride in the Valley (Inspirational Romance Collection)
by
Cathy Marie Hake; Sally Laity; Pamela Kaye Tracy; Andrea Boeshaar
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated
Date Published: 2003-02-01
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: Very Good. Clean copy with normal wear for condition. Spine condition is normal or better for the condition. May have book store stamp, price marking or former owner name. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lois Rosenlof,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wildflower Brides: the Wedding Wagon/a Bride for the Preacher/Murder Or Matrimony/Bride in the Valley (Inspirational Romance Collection)
by
Andrea Boeshaar
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wildflower Brides
by
Boeshaar, Andrea, and Hake, Cathy Marie, and Laity, Sally
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Barbour Publishing
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Audience: General/trade. Nice, clean copy. Very little wear. Original store sticker on front cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
M. Harter,
AR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wildflower Brides
by
Boeshaar, Andrea; Hake, Cathy Marie; Laity, Sally; Tracy, Pamela Kaye
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Barbour
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780739432037
ISBN: 0739432036
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Moonrise Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wildflower Brides: the Wedding Wagon/a Bride for the Preacher/Murder Or Matrimony/Bride in the Valley (Inspirational Romance Collection)
by
Cathy Marie Hake; Sally Laity; Pamela Kaye Tracy; Andrea Boeshaar
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated
Date Published: 2003-02-01
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: Very Good. No folded pages or writing. Some cover wear, including rubbing & edgewear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
javap,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wildflower Brides
by
Boeshaar, Andrea, and Hake, Cathy Marie, and Laity, Sally
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Barbour Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Audience: General/trade. softcover, clean and unmarked, no writing in text. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BARBARA SMITH,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wildflower Brides
by
Boeshaar, Andrea, and Hake, Cathy Marie, and Laity, Sally
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Barbour Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light aging, stk #2400q7. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Wildflower Brides: the Wedding Wagon/a Bride for the Preacher/Murder Or Matrimony/Bride in the Valley (Inspirational Romance Collection)
by
Andrea Boeshaar Cathy Marie Hake Pamela Kaye Tracy Sally Laity
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barbour Publishing
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Corners Damaged. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wildflower Brides: the Wedding Wagon/a Bride for the Preacher/Murder Or Matrimony/Bride in the Valley (Inspirational Romance Collection)
by
Andrea Boeshaar Cathy Marie Hake Pamela Kaye Tracy Sally Laity
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barbour Publishing
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: GOOD. USED Writing Present; Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wildflower Brides: the Wedding Wagon/a Bride for the Preacher/Murder Or Matrimony/Bride in the Valley (Inspirational Romance Collection)
by
Andrea Boeshaar Cathy Marie Hake Pamela Kaye Tracy Sally Laity
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barbour Publishing
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wildflower Brides: the Wedding Wagon/a Bride for the Preacher/Murder Or Matrimony/Bride in the Valley (Inspirational Romance Collection)
by
Andrea Boeshaar Cathy Marie Hake Pamela Kaye Tracy Sally Laity
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barbour Publishing
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: GOOD. USED Writing Present; Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wildflower Brides: the Wedding Wagon/a Bride for the Preacher/Murder Or Matrimony/Bride in the Valley (Inspirational Romance Collection)
by
Cathy Marie Hake, Sally Laity, Pamela Kaye Tracy, Andrea Boeshaar
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: Good. Reading crease to spine Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
Wildflower Brides: the Wedding Wagon/a Bride for the Preacher/Murder Or Matrimony/Bride in the Valley (Inspirational Romance Collection)
by
Cathy Marie Hake; Sally Laity; Pamela Kaye Tracy; Andrea Boeshaar
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wildflower Brides: the Wedding Wagon/a Bride for the Preacher/Murder Or Matrimony/Bride in the Valley (Inspirational Romance Collection)
by
Andrea Boeshaar Cathy Marie Hake Pamela Kaye Tracy Sally Laity
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barbour Publishing
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wildflower Brides: the Wedding Wagon/a Bride for the Preacher/Murder Or Matrimony/Bride in the Valley (Inspirational Romance Collection)
by
Cathy Marie Hake; Sally Laity; Pamela Kaye Tracy; Andrea Boeshaar
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wildflower Brides: the Wedding Wagon/a Bride for the Preacher/Murder Or Matrimony/Bride in the Valley (Inspirational Romance Collection)
by
Cathy Marie Hake
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: 2003. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS PAPERBACK; BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Wildflower Brides: the Wedding Wagon/a Bride for the Preacher/Murder Or Matrimony/Bride in the Valley (Inspirational Romance Collection)
by
Cathy Marie Hake, Sally Laity, Pamela Kaye Tracy Andrea Boeshaar
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Barbour Publishing, Inc
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780739432037
ISBN: 0739432036
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wildflower Brides: Four Romances Blossom Along the Oregon Trail (4-in-1 Fiction Readers Ser. )
by
Boeshaar, Andrea; Hake, Cathy Marie; Laity, Sally; Tracy, Pamela Kaye
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Uhrichsville, OH, U.S.A. : Barbour Publishing, Incorporated
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: Very Good. Clean, tight copy with no writing or markings. Not an Ex-Library book. Trade Paperback. 1st Edition: 5 4 3 2 1. 349 Pages. Measures 5-1/4" x 8". read more
|
|
Wildflower Brides: the Wedding Wagon/a Bride for the Preacher/Murder Or Matrimony/Bride in the Valley (Inspirational Romance Collection)
by
Cathy Marie Hake; Sally Laity; Pamela Kaye Tracy; Andrea Boeshaar
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Barbour Publishing, Incorporated
Date Published: 2003-02-01
ISBN-13: 9781586606343
ISBN: 1586606344
Description: Like New. Beautiful unused copy with some shelf wear and small marks on cover. read more
|
|
Wildflower Brides
by
Boeshaar, Andrea, and Hake, Cathy Marie, and Laity, Sally
Ships from
NC,
USA
Edition: Book Club Edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Barbour Publishing
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780739432037
ISBN: 0739432036
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Signed by previous owner. Like new except for a name and date. Hard cover. Sewn binding. 349 p. Audience: General/trade. Four romances blossom along the Oregon Trail. If weddings make you misty-eyed, you'll love this book. read more
|
|
| | | |