|
Finders Keepers
by
Bowden, Mark
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: ATLANTIC BOOKS
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781843541110
ISBN: 1843541114
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Finders Keepers
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Atlantic Books
Date Published: 2003-06-12
ISBN-13: 9781843541110
ISBN: 1843541114
Description: Very Good. Paperback in Very Good condition. Cover has no wear and pages are clean and bright. WE SHIP DAILY. Selling books online since 2001. read more
|
|
Finders Keepers
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Atlantic Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781843541110
ISBN: 1843541114
Description: GOOD. USED Water Damage. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Atlantic Monthly Press
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780965470063
ISBN: 0965470067
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. May have underlining or highlighting throughout. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers
by
Bowden, Mark
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Atlantic Monthly Press
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780965470063
ISBN: 0965470067
Description: Very good condition. Book. read more
|
|
Finders Keepers
by
Bowden, Mark
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Atlantic Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781843541103
ISBN: 1843541106
Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 73/4"-93/4" tall. 209pp. Softcover. Clean copy. No inscriptions. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Stephen Dadd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers: the Story of Joey Coyle
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atlantic Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781843541103
ISBN: 1843541106
Description: New. NEW-SHOP SOILED COPY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Atlantic Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781843541110
ISBN: 1843541114
Description: New. NEW-SHOP SOILED COPY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers: the Story of Joey Coyle
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atlantic Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781843541103
ISBN: 1843541106
Description: New. NEW-SHOP SOILED COPY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers: the Story of Joey Coyle
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
LANCASHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atlantic Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781843541103
ISBN: 1843541106
Description: New. Brand new item, unread copy in fine condition. Any questions please e-mail, only too happy to help. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. We aim to ship within one working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cover 2 Cover Books,
LANCASHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Atlantic Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781843541110
ISBN: 1843541114
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers: the Story of Joey Coyle
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atlantic Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781843541103
ISBN: 1843541106
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers: the Story of Joey Coyle
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781843541103
ISBN: 1843541106
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
|
Finders Keepers: the Story of Joey Coyle
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atlantic Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781843541103
ISBN: 1843541106
Description: Very Good. This book is in VERY GOOD overall condition, with only minor signs of previous ownership. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Atlantic Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781843541110
ISBN: 1843541114
Description: Very Good. Some tanning. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
Finders Keepers: the Story of Joey Coyle
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atlantic Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781843541103
ISBN: 1843541106
Description: Good. PLEASE NOTE THIS BOOK IS PAPERBACK NOT HARDBACK USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Atlantic Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781843541110
ISBN: 1843541114
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers: What Would You Do If You Found $1 Million in the Street (1st Edition Paperback)
by
Bowden, Mark
Ships from
HERTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Atlantic
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781843541110
ISBN: 1843541114
Description: Collectible; Good. GOOD+ 1ST IMPRESSION 2003 ATLANTIC PB WITH ORIGINAL COVER ARTWORK. SUPERB STORY OF DISORGANIZED CRIME BY THE AUTHOR OF 'KILLING PABLO'. LIGHT SPINE CREASES, NATURAL AGING TO PAGE EDGES, GOOD TIGHT COPY. IMMEDIATE 1ST CLASS/AIRMAIL DISPATCH WORLDWIDE. read more
|
|
Finders Keepers: the Story of Joey Coyle
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atlantic Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781843541103
ISBN: 1843541106
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers: the Story of Joey Coyle
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atlantic Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781843541103
ISBN: 1843541106
Description: New in NEW jacket. Mint Condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers: the Story of Joey Coyle
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atlantic Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781843541103
ISBN: 1843541106
Description: New. Paperback edition. Mint Condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers
by
Bowden, Mark
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: First edition-First printing.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Atlantic Monthly, New York
Date Published: 2002
Description: Fine uncorrected proof copy in stiff, glossy, wrappers. Signed by author. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ryan Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers: the Story of Joey Coyle
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atlantic Books
ISBN-13: 9781843541103
ISBN: 1843541106
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Price Cut Books Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Atlantic
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781843541103
ISBN: 1843541106
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Finders Keepers
by
Mark Bowden
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Publisher: Atlantic Books
ISBN-13: 9781843541110
ISBN: 1843541114
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Price Cut Books Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|