|
Bobby Gold
by
Anthony Bourdain
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Canongate Crime
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Tony Bourdain
Ships from
BUCKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: New. New book. Paperback published by Canongate. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Amber Gecko,
BUCKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Tony Bourdain
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Canongate Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Bobby Gold Storeis
by
Bourdain, Anthony
Binding: SC
Publisher: Bloomsbury, NYC
Date Published: 2003
Description: F. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ManofBooks,
DC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Anthony Bourdain
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: Like New. New Ed. Paperback. Slight shelf wear; Otherwise, Fine. read more
|
|
Bobby Gold Uk Edition
by
Bourdain, Anthony
Edition: Uk
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: CANONGATE BOOKS *
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold Uk Edition
by
Bourdain, Anthony
Edition: Uk
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: CANONGATE BOOKS *
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold Uk Edition
by
Bourdain, Anthony
Edition: Uk
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: CANONGATE BOOKS *
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
9
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Anthony Bourdain
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Bourdain, Anthony
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Canongate Books Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Tony Bourdain
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Canongate Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: Good. This is an EX LIBRARY copy with all the usual stamps, marks etc. The inside flysheet has been tidily removed. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Tony Bourdain
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Canongate Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Tony Bourdain
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Canongate
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: Very Good. [Book Condition: Very Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Tony Bourdain
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Canongate
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: Very Good. [Book Condition: Very Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Anthony Bourdain
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Ships from UK. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Bourdain, Anthony
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Canongate, Great Britain
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Bourdain, Anthony
Ships from
BATH,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Canongate
Date Published: 2002 2002
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: Condition: Very Good. : Further Information: No synopsis available. First Edition. 120pp. : read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SecondHand-BookShop,
BATH,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Bourdain, Anthony
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: NEW ED
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: CANONGATE BOOKS LTD Country = UNITED KINGDOM
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 120 pages. (120 pages) gold is security chief at a mob-run new york nightclub by night, and reluctant bonebreaker and enforcer for eddie-his college roommate and friend-by day. emerging from an upstate prison with an imposing physique and a reputation for skilled brutalitiy, he is a lonely child in a hulking body. edition new ed (Paperback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Bourdain, Anthony
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Canongate Crime
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: New. 184195327X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Anthony Bourdain
Edition: NEW ED
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: CANONGATE BOOKS LTD, UK
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: New in new dust jacket. PLEASE NOTE that we do not offer expedited shipping. Orders placed with the priority shipping option will automatically be canceled. ISBN10: 184195327X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
PremierBook,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Bourdain, Anthony
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: New read more
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Bourdain, Anthony
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Canongate Crime, Edinburgh, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: Fine in Wrappers jacket. Paperback Original Very slight bump to rear top corner. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Marble Hill Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Anthony Bourdain
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Canongate Crime
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Anthony Bourdain
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Canongate Crime
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: Fine read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bobby Gold
by
Anthony Bourdain
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Canongate Crime
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781841953274
ISBN: 184195327X
Description: New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|