|
The World Book Encyclopedia
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780716600862
ISBN: 0716600862
Description: Very Good. 22 p. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780716600862
ISBN: 0716600862
Description: Very Good. 22 p. read more
|
|
World Book Encyclopedia
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 01/2001
ISBN-13: 9780716601012
ISBN: 071660101X
Description: Very Good. 22 p. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780716600862
ISBN: 0716600862
Description: Very Good. 22 p. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780716600862
ISBN: 0716600862
Description: Very Good. 22 p. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780716600862
ISBN: 0716600862
Description: Very Good. 22 p. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780716600862
ISBN: 0716600862
Description: Very Good. 22 p. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780716600862
ISBN: 0716600862
Description: Very Good. 22 p. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780716600893
ISBN: 0716600897
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 26 p. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia N-O 14
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780716600886
ISBN: 0716600889
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia Volume 11
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780716600886
ISBN: 0716600889
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia Volume 20
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 1988th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780716600886
ISBN: 0716600889
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia Index 22
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 1988th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780716600886
ISBN: 0716600889
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780716612896
ISBN: 0716612895
Description: Good. 24 p. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780716612896
ISBN: 0716612895
Description: Very Good. 24 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia Vol. 18
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 01/2004
ISBN-13: 9780716601043
ISBN: 0716601044
Description: Good. 22 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia Vol. 22
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 01/2004
ISBN-13: 9780716601043
ISBN: 0716601044
Description: Good. 22 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780716600855
ISBN: 0716600854
Description: Very Good. 24 p. read more
|
|
World Book Encyclopedia
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Other
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780716601012
ISBN: 071660101X
Description: Good. 22 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
World Book Encyclopedia
by
World Book Encyclopedia
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Other
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780716601012
ISBN: 071660101X
Description: Good. 22 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia (26 Volumes)
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780716600893
ISBN: 0716600897
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: Book is vg, NO DJ. This copy is just 1 single book, not the entire set. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
World Book Encyclopedia 2004 F 7 Replacement Spare Volume Worldbook
by
World Book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book
Date Published: 2004
Description: Good in no jacket. EX LIBRARY: has library markings. volume 8Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia
by
World Book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Edition: Unabridged.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: World Book Inc
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780716600879
ISBN: 0716600870
Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Ex-library. hardback, cover and binding wear. 22 p. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia (B2)
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: WORLD BOOK COMPANY
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780716600855
ISBN: 0716600854
Description: Good. No Jacket. Type: Hard Cover Type: Ex-Library 640 PAGES. read more
|
|
The World Book Encyclopedia (E6)
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: WORLD BOOK COMPANY
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780716600855
ISBN: 0716600854
Description: Good. No Jacket. Type: Hard Cover Type: Ex-Library 368 PAGES. read more
|