» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

What's Your Net Worth?: Click Your Way to Wealth

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

What's Your Net Worth?: Click Your Way to Wealth

by Jennifer Openshaw, Sela Ward

About this title: Women are using the Internet more than ever--and more than men--to shop, to chat, and to manage their finances. As founder and CEO of the pioneering Women's Financial Network (WFN), Jennifer Openshaw has made it her mission to provide women with all of the advice and access they need to achieve financial security. Much more than a catalog of ... read more

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Openshaw, Jennifer, And Ward, Sela

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Perseus Books Group Date Published: 04/2002 ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Very Good. Glued binding. 356 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Openshaw, Jennifer, And Ward, Sela

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Perseus Books Group Date Published: 04/2002 ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Very Good. Glued binding. 356 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Openshaw, Jennifer

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Basic Books Date Published: 2002-03 ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Like New. Tpb. Remainder mark. Like new. Pages clean, tight, straight, unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Ace High Books & Media, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Openshaw, Jennifer

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Basic Books ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Very Good. 0738206865 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth new book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Openshaw, Jennifer

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Basic Books ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: New. 0738206865 Thankyou for looking at BookHaven1. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Jennifer Openshaw

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Basic Books ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Jennifer Openshaw

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Basic Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Very Good. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Jennifer Openshaw

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Basic Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Jennifer Openshaw

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Jennifer Openshaw

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Jennifer Openshaw

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Jennifer Openshaw

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Jennifer Openshaw

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Basic Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Good. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheUsedBookHounds, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Openshaw, Jennifer

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Basic Books ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Fine. 0738206865 LIKE NEW SLIGHT COVER DAMAGE. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: bookmac, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Openshaw, Jennifer

price: $2.52

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK

Description: Fine. B000C4SLR8. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

price: $3.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread and unmarked paperback with light shelfwear, publisher's mark to edge-Very Nice! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Eric Papenfuse, Bookseller, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Openshaw, Jennifer

price: $3.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Basic Books, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Fine. 0738206865 Near Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Robinson Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Openshaw, Jennifer

price: $3.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Basic Books Date Published: 3-26-02 ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread and unmarked paperback with light shelfwear, publisher's mark to edge-Very Nice! 1.01 lbs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth new book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Openshaw, Jennifer

price: $3.75

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Basic Books ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: New. 0738206865 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth new book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Jennifer Openshaw

price: $6.21

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Basic Books Date Published: 2002-03 ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: New. FIRST PAPERBACK EDITION: FIRST PRINTING: Trade Paperback: Published by Perseus Books; Perseus Publishing Group. Wraps in Excellent condition. Spine smooth; binding tight. Pages crisp, clean and unmarked. Professionally and securely packaged, with Tracking Number. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: TwoBears Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth?: Click Your Way to Wealth new book

What's Your Net Worth?: Click Your Way to Wealth

by Openshaw, Jennifer, and Ward, Sela

list price: $16.00

our price: $13.86

you save: $2.14 (13%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Perseus Books Group Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: New. Glued binding. 356 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Openshaw, Jennifer

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Basic Books ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Very Good. 0738206865 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. Hardcover Book in Very Good condition in Good Dust Jacket which has mild general wear to edges. Very displayable clean overall condition. Hardcover Book in Very Good condition in Good Dust Jacket which has mild general wear to edges. Very displayable clean overall condition. Hardcover Book in Very Good condition in Good Dust Jacket which has mild general wear to edges. Very displayable clean overall ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth? : Click Your Way to Wealth

by Jennifer Openshaw

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Basic Books ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

What's Your Net Worth: Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth: Click Your Way to Wealth

by Openshaw, Jennifer

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May contain remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

What's Your Net Worth: Click Your Way to Wealth used book

What's Your Net Worth: Click Your Way to Wealth

by Openshaw, Jennifer

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780738206868 ISBN: 0738206865

Description: Like New. Like New. May contain remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.