|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Landoll
Date Published: 09/1999
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Landoll
Date Published: 09/1999
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Landoll
Date Published: 09/1999
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Landoll
Date Published: 09/1999
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Landoll
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge wear to soft cover. Light page tanning from age. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
STF Store,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Landoll, Incorporated
Date Published: 1999-09
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Good. No Jacket. Corners Bumped, Spine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Landoll, Incorporated
Date Published: 1999-09
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Corners Lightly Bumped, SPine NOT Creased, Interior Unmarked, Very Good Copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Good. Paperback; copyright 1997; cover has a lot of crimping and wear; no marks or writing within text; RTB314. read more
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: Reprint.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Landoll
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. slightly yellowed, Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
K Hudson,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Landoll
Date Published: 1999-09
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Landoll
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Landoll
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Good. Some cover wear, pages okay. read more
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll Inc
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Landoll Inc
Date Published: 1993
Description: Good. Some cover wear, pages okay. read more
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Landoll
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Landoll
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Landoll
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Landoll
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Landoll
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Good. 1569873526 s within 24 hours! Pages are good. Shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Newsboy Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Landoll
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Landoll
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Landoll
Date Published: 1999-09
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages. read more
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Reader copy. Published in 1993 by Landoll, a 224-page paperback with beat-up cover, but with text clean & clear, this is still a great pocket reference book! (2002) read more
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Very good Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Full Moon Book Shop,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Webster's Thesaurus
by
Landoll
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Landoll
Date Published: 1999-09
ISBN-13: 9781569873526
ISBN: 1569873526
Description: Good. Minimal damage to the cover, dust jacket not necessarily included minimal wear to binding, majority of pages undamaged, minimal to no highlighting/underlining of text, no missing p. read more
|