available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » VM applications handbook
(10 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
VM Applications Handbook
by
McClain, Gary R
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Other
Publisher: Intertext Publications
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780070449480
ISBN: 0070449481
Description: Good. 493 p. J. Ranade Series on Computer Communications. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Vm Applications Handbook (the Database Experts' Series)
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill (Tx)
ISBN-13: 9780070449480
ISBN: 0070449481
Description: New. 0070449481 Brand New Book Fast shipping books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more
Vm Applications Handbook (the Database Experts' Series)
Ships from
CT,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780070449480
ISBN: 0070449481
Description: Acceptable. No dust jacket Used-Acceptable. read more
Vm Applications Handbook (the Database Experts' Series)
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill (Tx)
ISBN-13: 9780070449480
ISBN: 0070449481
Description: Fine. 0070449481 We ship daily with email confirmation! ! read more
Vm Applications Handbook (the Database Experts' Series)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill (Tx)
ISBN-13: 9780070449480
ISBN: 0070449481
Description: Fine. 0070449481 K109___ALMOST NEW CONDITION___FAST SHIPPING. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Vm Applications Handbook
by
McClain, Dr. Gary R. , Ed
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: 1989: Intertext/McGraw-Hill
Description: xiii, 493p. glossy paper-covered boards. Ill. w/b&w diagrams & tables. Appendix, glossary, index. Bright copy w/faint smudging upper edge, very clean within. NF/no dj. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Cat ,
KS,
USA
Reliability:
Vm Applications Handbook,
by
McClain, Gary, Dr.,
Ships from
WV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Description: Intertext-McGraw-Hill, Hardcover, very good condition. read more
Vm Applications Handbook,
by
McClain, Gary Dr.,
Ships from
WV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Description: Multiscience, Hardcover, very good condition. read more
Vm Applications Handbook (the Database Experts' Series)
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill (Tx)
Date Published: 1989/02/01
ISBN-13: 9780070449480
ISBN: 0070449481
Description: Very Good condition. read more
Vm Applications Handbook (the Database Experts' Series)
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mcgraw-Hill (Tx)
Date Published: 1989/02/01
ISBN-13: 9780070449480
ISBN: 0070449481
Description: Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.