» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Video Poker: A Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide

by Tony Korfman, David Gerhardt

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Video Poker: a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide (Playing to Win)

by Gerhardt, David

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Gaming Books Intl ISBN-13: 9780934047081 ISBN: 0934047081

Description: Good. 0934047081 FREE UPGRADE TO FIRST CLASS POSTAL SERVICE! Some wear to soft cover, different cover art. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Excelsior Bay Company, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Video Poker; Playing to Win; a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide

by Gerhardt, David / Korfman, Tony

price: $13.00

Ships from AB, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Gaming Books Int. 1987 ISBN-13: 9780934047081 ISBN: 0934047081

Description: VG small paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Baba's Books, AB, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Video Poker: a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide (Playing to Win) used book

Video Poker: a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide (Playing to Win)

by Gerhardt, David; Korfman, Tony

price: $40.00

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition; Stated First Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Gaming Books International, Las Vegas, Nevada Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780934047081 ISBN: 0934047081

Description: Near Fine with no DJ. 0934047081. Book is Near Fine. Stated First Printing February 1987. Two staple binding is sturdy and intact. Very light edge wear and light edge surface shelf wear to cover. Very slight surface shelf wear to cover. Very slight bumping to bottom cover edges. Text is clean and unmarked.; Mass Market PB; 72 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Never Enough Stuff, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Video Poker: a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide (Playing to Win)

by David Gerhardt

price: $40.59

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Gaming Books Intl Date Published: 1987-03 ISBN-13: 9780934047081 ISBN: 0934047081

Description: Very Good. Photo available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Linda Shields, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Video Poker: a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide (Playing to Win) By...

by Gerhardt, David

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Gaming Books Intl Date Published: 1987-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780934047081 ISBN: 0934047081

Description: Good. Paperback: nice, clean copy. Flat, pamphlet-style binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Batch Books, UT, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Video Poker: a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide (Playing to Win)

by Gerhardt, David

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Gaming Books Intl ISBN-13: 9780934047081 ISBN: 0934047081

Description: Good. 0934047081 This copy hand picked with care. All items good or better condition. Some are new! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: murphymark, CO, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Video Poker: Playing to Win

by Gerhardt, David; Korfman, Tony

price: $4.27

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Pamphlet Publisher: Gaming Books International, Las Vegas, NV Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780934047081 ISBN: 0934047081

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Video Poker: a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide (Playing to Win)

price: $30.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780934047081 ISBN: 0934047081

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Video Poker: a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide (Playing to Win)

price: $31.89

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780934047081 ISBN: 0934047081

Description: New. New, great condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.