available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Video Poker: A Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide
(9 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Video Poker: a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide (Playing to Win)
by
Gerhardt, David
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Gaming Books Intl
ISBN-13: 9780934047081
ISBN: 0934047081
Description: Good. 0934047081 FREE UPGRADE TO FIRST CLASS POSTAL SERVICE! Some wear to soft cover, different cover art. read more
Video Poker; Playing to Win; a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide
by
Gerhardt, David / Korfman, Tony
Ships from
AB,
CANADA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Gaming Books Int. 1987
ISBN-13: 9780934047081
ISBN: 0934047081
Description: VG small paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Baba's Books ,
AB,
CANADA
Reliability:
Video Poker: a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide (Playing to Win)
by
Gerhardt, David; Korfman, Tony
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: First Edition; Stated First Printing
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Gaming Books International, Las Vegas, Nevada
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780934047081
ISBN: 0934047081
Description: Near Fine with no DJ. 0934047081. Book is Near Fine. Stated First Printing February 1987. Two staple binding is sturdy and intact. Very light edge wear and light edge surface shelf wear to cover. Very slight surface shelf wear to cover. Very slight bumping to bottom cover edges. Text is clean and unmarked.; Mass Market PB; 72 pages. read more
Video Poker: a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide (Playing to Win)
by
David Gerhardt
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Gaming Books Intl
Date Published: 1987-03
ISBN-13: 9780934047081
ISBN: 0934047081
Description: Very Good. Photo available. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Linda Shields ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Video Poker: a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide (Playing to Win) By...
by
Gerhardt, David
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Gaming Books Intl
Date Published: 1987-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780934047081
ISBN: 0934047081
Description: Good. Paperback: nice, clean copy. Flat, pamphlet-style binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Batch Books ,
UT,
USA
Reliability:
Video Poker: a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide (Playing to Win)
by
Gerhardt, David
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Gaming Books Intl
ISBN-13: 9780934047081
ISBN: 0934047081
Description: Good. 0934047081 This copy hand picked with care. All items good or better condition. Some are new! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
murphymark ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Video Poker: Playing to Win
by
Gerhardt, David; Korfman, Tony
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Pamphlet
Publisher: Gaming Books International, Las Vegas, NV
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780934047081
ISBN: 0934047081
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
eBookman ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Video Poker: a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide (Playing to Win)
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780934047081
ISBN: 0934047081
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Video Poker: a Humorous and Informative Gaming Guide (Playing to Win)
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780934047081
ISBN: 0934047081
Description: New. New, great condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.