» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Vermeer

by Pascal Bonafoux

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Vermeer

by Pascal Bonafoux

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William S. Konecky Associates Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781568523088 ISBN: 1568523084

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Vermeer

by Bonafoux, Pascal

price: $2.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William S. Konecky Associates ISBN-13: 9781568523088 ISBN: 1568523084

Description: Very Good. 1568523084 tight spine, clean pages, has small tear to dust jacket books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Vermeer

by Bonafoux, Pascal

price: $2.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William S. Konecky Associates ISBN-13: 9781568523088 ISBN: 1568523084

Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. 1568523084 books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Vermeer

by Bonafoux, Pascal

price: $2.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William S. Konecky Associates ISBN-13: 9781568523088 ISBN: 1568523084

Description: Very Good. 1568523084 no DJ, light wear to covers books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Vermeer

by Pascal Bonafoux

price: $3.63

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William S. Konecky Associates Date Published: 2000-09 ISBN-13: 9781568523088 ISBN: 1568523084

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nationwide Book Traders, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Vermeer

by Bonafoux, Pascal

price: $3.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William S. Konecky Associates Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781568523088 ISBN: 1568523084

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. old adhesive on front of jacket, copy has owner's stamp on flyleaf; otherwise fine. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gladewater Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Vermeer

by Bonafoux, Pascal

price: $3.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William S. Konecky Associates Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781568523088 ISBN: 1568523084

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. very slight wear to jacket; otherwise fine. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gladewater Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Vermeer

by Pascal Bonafoux

price: $5.75

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781568523088 ISBN: 1568523084

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Vermeer

by Bonafoux, Pascal

price: $19.94

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Konecky & Konecky, NY Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781568523088 ISBN: 1568523084

Description: Color Plates Throughout. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Folio. White, clean, crisp and bright hardcover withdustjacket. A very lovely and SHARP copy! All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Abandoned Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Vermeer

by Pascal Bonafoux

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William S. Konecky Associates ISBN-13: 9781568523088 ISBN: 1568523084

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Vermeer

by Pascal Bonafoux

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781568523088 ISBN: 1568523084

Description: Like New. Used-like new Edition. Great condition! Possible minimal highlights Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Zillions OF, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Vermeer

by Pascal Bonafoux

price: $14.40

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Oversized hardcover in dj. Publisher: Konecky & Konecky Date Published: 2000

Description: Near Fine in like dj. 157 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Robie Books, KY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Vermeer

by Bonafoux, Pascal, Illustrated By Paintings

price: $18.40

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Konecky& Konecky, 2000 ISBN-13: 9781568523088 ISBN: 1568523084

Description: Hard Cover. As New/As New. 1st Thus. Folio-over 12"-15" tall. ISBN: 1-56852-308-4.; 51655. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Enterprise Books, IL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Vermeer

by Bonafoux, Pascal

price: $19.25

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William S. Konecky Associates ISBN-13: 9781568523088 ISBN: 1568523084

Description: Fine. 1568523084 Ships promptly with notification emailed after shipping. Thank you for your purchase. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: mplwegncgned, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Vermeer

by Bonafoux, Pascal

price: $20.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Konecky & Konecky, New York Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781568523088 ISBN: 1568523084

Description: Fine in Fine Dust Jacket. 1568523084. Folio. 160 pp. 1568523084. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Rain Dog Books, IL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Vermeer

by Bonafoux, Pascal

price: $20.47

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William S. Konecky Associates ISBN-13: 9781568523088 ISBN: 1568523084

Description: Fine. 1568523084 Ships promptly with notification emailed after shipping. Thank you for your purchase. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.