|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc&A Publishing (Creator)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 09/2001
ISBN-13: 9781890957490
ISBN: 1890957496
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 390 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc& A Publishing
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781890957490
ISBN: 1890957496
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc& A Publishing
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 12/5/2000
ISBN-13: 9781890957490
ISBN: 1890957496
Description: Very Good. 1890957496 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z26W. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc& A Publishing
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 12/5/2000
ISBN-13: 9781890957490
ISBN: 1890957496
Description: Very Good. 1890957496 All orders from Florida daily. Es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z68R. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Frank W. Cawood And Associates
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781890957391
ISBN: 1890957399
Description: Fine. 0517 Thanks for shopping with us. read more
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc&A
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 1/1/2000
ISBN-13: 9781890957391
ISBN: 1890957399
Description: New. 1890957399 Thanks ZA22. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781890957391
ISBN: 1890957399
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Frank W. Cawood And Associates
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781890957391
ISBN: 1890957399
Description: Very Good. No jacket none. read more
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781890957391
ISBN: 1890957399
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc&A
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781890957391
ISBN: 1890957399
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc& A Publishing
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 2000-12-05
ISBN-13: 9781890957490
ISBN: 1890957496
Description: Fair. This book has a lot notes in it Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc& A Publishing
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781890957490
ISBN: 1890957496
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781890957391
ISBN: 1890957399
Description: Good. 1890957399 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc & A Publishing Staff Fc&A
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781890957391
ISBN: 1890957399
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc& A Publishing
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781890957490
ISBN: 1890957496
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc& A Publishing
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781890957490
ISBN: 1890957496
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc& A Publishing
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781890957490
ISBN: 1890957496
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc&A
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781890957391
ISBN: 1890957399
Description: Very Good. 1890957399 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc& A Publishing
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781890957490
ISBN: 1890957496
Description: Good. 1890957496 May have shelf wear including tears to cover or DJ, light writing or highlighting. All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc& A Publishing
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781890957490
ISBN: 1890957496
Description: Good. 1890957496 May have shelf wear including tears to cover or DJ, light writing or highlighting. All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc& A Publishing
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781890957490
ISBN: 1890957496
Description: Very Good. Some wear to covers and edges Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781890957391
ISBN: 1890957399
Description: New. 1890957399. CC1-110239980; 1.7. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HRSBooks,
AR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Frank W. Cawood And Associates
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: FC&A Publishing, 2000.
ISBN-13: 9781890957391
ISBN: 1890957399
Description: Octavo, hardcover, near fine in blue and white pictorial boards. 376 pages Things like covering scratches on your car with nail polish, use banana peel to clean leather, ammonia and water will clean stains off carpet, seal ends of pruned plants with Elmer's glue and hundreds of other bright ideas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookwitch,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc&A Staff
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781890957391
ISBN: 1890957399
Description: Good+ No Jacket (as issued) 9.52 x 6.74 x 1.32. Nice Clean copy! Top of spine bumped. 376 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookScene,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Uncommon Uses for Common Household Products
by
Fc& A Publishing
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: FC&A Publishing
Date Published: 12/05/2000
ISBN-13: 9781890957490
ISBN: 1890957496
Description: Good. 1890957496 Used book in Good Condition. Binding Good. Shows wear from use. Text is 99% clean. Ownerís Name. Binding: Paperback ISBN13: 9781890957490 Size: 5.4 x 7.9 x.8 in. Publisher Description: Save money and extend the usefulness of virtually everything you own! This helpful book will show you hundreds of new ways to put everyday items to work in your home, garden and garage. Discover tricks for quick, easy fixes that you can do yourself instead of calling in an expensive repairman. ... read more
|