Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Ubiquitin and the Biology of the Cell
(19 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Ubiquitin & the Biology of the Cell
by
Peters, Jan-Michael & Harris, J. Robin & Finley, Daniel
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Plenum Press, NY
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: VG. Minor shelf wear. Clean tight copy.; 1.38 x 9.3 x 6.28 Inches; 472 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Samkat Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Ubiquitin and the Biology of the Cell
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: New. BRAND NEW and ready for dispatch. Delivery normally within 4/7 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
Ubiquitin & the Biology of the Cell
by
Editor-Jan-Michael Peters; Editor-J. Robin Harris; Editor-Daniel Finley
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 1998-06-15
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Ubiquitin and the Biology of the Cell
by
Peters, Jan-Michael (Editor), and Finley, Daniel (Editor), and Harris, J Robin (Editor)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Kluwer Academic Publishers
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 500 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Ubiquitin and the Biology of the Cell
by
Editor: Peters, Jan-Michael
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: KLUWER ACADEMIC PUBLISHERS GROUP Country = NETHERLANDS
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 500 pages. This book is printed on demand (allow 1-2 weeks for printing) (500 pages) illustrations (Hardback) read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon ,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Ubiquitin & the Biology of the Cell
by
Editor-Jan-Michael Peters; Editor-J. Robin Harris; Editor-Daniel Finley
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 1998-06-15
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Ubiquitin & the Biology of the Cell [Hardcover] By Peters, Jan-Michael
by
Edited
Ships from
INDIA
Publisher: Edited
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: New in new dust jacket. Book in Fairly New condition. Ships via Regular Mail/ FedEx Courier, Please allow 5 to 6 business days for delivery. read more
Ubiquitin and the Biology of the Cell
by
Peters, Jan-Michael Et Al (Ed)
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Plenum
Date Published: 1998
Description: Fine condition. hardbound. 472pg. read more
Ubiquitin and the Biology of the Cell
by
Peters, Jan-Michael (Editor), and Finley, Daniel (Editor), and Harris, J Robin (Editor)
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Kluwer Academic Publishers
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 500 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Shams ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Ubiquitin and the Biology of the Cell-a Psychological Perspective
by
Peters, Harris, Finley,
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Cloth Bound
Publisher: Plenum Publishers
Date Published: 10/0
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks ,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
Ubiquitin and the Biology of the Cell-a Psychological Perspective
by
Peters, Harris, Finley,
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Cloth Bound
Publisher: Plenum Publishers
Date Published: 10/0
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Delhi Book Store ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Ubiquitin and the Biology of the Cell
by
Peters, Jan-Michael; Finley, Daniel And
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: KLUWER ACADEMIC PUBL
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Ubiquitin and the Biology of the Cell
by
Peters, Jan-Michael Finley, Daniel
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Ubiquitin & the Biology of the Cell
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: Springer
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: Good. 0306456494 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Ubiquitin & the Biology of the Cell
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: Fair. 0306456494 Shows heavy use, highlights/marks present, no missing pages. Hardcover. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Ubiquitin & the Biology of the Cell
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: Springer
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: Good. 0306456494 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Ubiquitin and the Biology of the Cell
by
Peters, Jan-Michael Finley, Daniel
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Ubiquitin and the Biology of the Cell
by
Peters, Jan-Michael (Editor), and Finley, Daniel (Editor), and Harris, J Robin (Editor)
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Kluwer Academic Publishers
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 500 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Ubiquitin and the Biology of the Cell
by
Peters, Jan-Michael (Editor), and Finley, Daniel (Editor), and Harris, J Robin (Editor)
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Kluwer Academic Publishers
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780306456497
ISBN: 0306456494
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 500 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.