|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
(40 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporat
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Incorporated, Overeaters Anonymous
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated
Date Published: 10/1/1993
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Good. 0960989862 SOFTCOVER, GOOD CONDITION WITH MODERATE COSMETIC WEAR, PAGES CLEAN WITH NO HIGHLIGHTING/UNDERLINING/MARKS, BINDING TIGHT, NO MAJOR FLAWS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ab bookco,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated Staff
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Very Good. Some wear to edges and corners. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated Staff
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Rio Rancho, New Mexico, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Good+ Shows signs of shelf wear; Inscribed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated
Date Published: 1993-10
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Like New. Softcover in excellent condition. Only minimal signs of wear to covers and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Serenity Sales,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated Staff
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Rio Rancho, New Mexico, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 5 1/2 x 8 1/2. Hardcover edition with D/J. In very good, clean condition with price on front endpage. Provides a detailed account of how Overeaters Anonymous principles help members through a program of physical, emotional, and spiritual recovery. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Adagio Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: 0960989862. Fair, some pencil underlining up to page 33, a few check marks thereafter, light rubbing. Tight binding, bright cover, no creases. Trade size.; 211 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Vagabond Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated
Date Published: 1993-10
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD, back cover corner crease, no markings. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TerBooks,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Incorporated, Overeaters Anonymous
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Very Good. 0960989862 Quality used paperback. It is in excellent condition, crisp and clean except for small name marked out on first page. Really nice. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Wisbooks,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated
Date Published: 1993-10
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: New. 1993 hardcover with dust jacket, 1st printing, dealer sticker on end page, All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
books4u31,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters...
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Fine. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No marks/underlines/highlights. Pages are clean and nice. A tiny whiteout on the 1st page. Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated Staff
Edition: First Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. This Stated First Printing book is in Fine condition. The binding is very tight and pages are very clean. It doesn't appear to have much if any use. The dust jacket is in very, very good condition with minor bumps and scuffs. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
visionarybook,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters...
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Fine; Collectible. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No marks/underlines/highlights. Pages are clean and tight. Minor shelfwear. Free deliver confirmation. Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters...
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Very good; Collectible. Excellent condition. Like new book except for corner of first title page is torn off. Free deliver confirmation. Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0960989862 ISBN 13: 9780960989867 bk# 69.8. e36. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Like New ISBN 10: 0960989862 ISBN 13: 9780960989867 bk# 69.8. e36. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporat
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated Staff
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Rio Rancho, New Mexico, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Good. Minor wear to covers, some underlining and notes in first few chapters, mostly clean. read more
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporat
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Good. Shelf wear, highlighting through text. Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ABC Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Incorporated, Overeaters Anonymous
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: 0960989862. Book in acceptable condition. May have slanting spine, tears, scuffs, wrighting/highlighting, staining, soiling, foxing-may be ex-library book.; 0.71 x 8.35 x 5.43 Inches; 211 pages. read more
|
|
The Twelve Steps & Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated
Date Published: 1993-10
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Good. Good. Softcover, 2002 eleventh printing. Minor shelfwear, small crease/surface-level tear across spine, pen underlining through chapter on Step One. Rest of text is clean. Red remainder marks on top edge of pages. Next Day Shipping! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Title Wave Books,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Acceptable. Condition: Reading copy (significant wear, underlining or ex-library).; bkcs. read more
|
|
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous
by
Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated
Date Published: 1993-10
ISBN-13: 9780960989867
ISBN: 0960989862
Description: Softbound. No dj. As pictured | | | |