New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporat Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Incorporated, Overeaters Anonymous

price: $3.55

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated Date Published: 10/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Good. 0960989862 SOFTCOVER, GOOD CONDITION WITH MODERATE COSMETIC WEAR, PAGES CLEAN WITH NO HIGHLIGHTING/UNDERLINING/MARKS, BINDING TIGHT, NO MAJOR FLAWS. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ab bookco, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated Staff

price: $7.00

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Very Good. Some wear to edges and corners. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated Staff

price: $7.00

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Rio Rancho, New Mexico, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Good+ Shows signs of shelf wear; Inscribed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated

price: $7.76

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated Date Published: 1993-10 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Like New. Softcover in excellent condition. Only minimal signs of wear to covers and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Serenity Sales, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated Staff

price: $8.00

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Rio Rancho, New Mexico, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 5 1/2 x 8 1/2. Hardcover edition with D/J. In very good, clean condition with price on front endpage. Provides a detailed account of how Overeaters Anonymous principles help members through a program of physical, emotional, and spiritual recovery. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Adagio Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

price: $8.00

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: 0960989862. Fair, some pencil underlining up to page 33, a few check marks thereafter, light rubbing. Tight binding, bright cover, no creases. Trade size.; 211 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Vagabond Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated

price: $8.90

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated Date Published: 1993-10 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD, back cover corner crease, no markings. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TerBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Incorporated, Overeaters Anonymous

price: $12.00

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Very Good. 0960989862 Quality used paperback. It is in excellent condition, crisp and clean except for small name marked out on first page. Really nice. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wisbooks, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous new book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated

price: $14.10

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated Date Published: 1993-10 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: New. 1993 hardcover with dust jacket, 1st printing, dealer sticker on end page, All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: books4u31, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters...

price: $14.95

Ships from NJ, USA

ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Fine. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No marks/underlines/highlights. Pages are clean and nice. A tiny whiteout on the 1st page. Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: xyzbook123, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated Staff

price: $15.00

Ships from CO, USA

Edition: First Printing Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. This Stated First Printing book is in Fine condition. The binding is very tight and pages are very clean. It doesn't appear to have much if any use. The dust jacket is in very, very good condition with minor bumps and scuffs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: visionarybook, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters...

price: $15.95

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Fine; Collectible. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No marks/underlines/highlights. Pages are clean and tight. Minor shelfwear. Free deliver confirmation. Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: xyzbook123, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters...

price: $15.95

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Very good; Collectible. Excellent condition. Like new book except for corner of first title page is torn off. Free deliver confirmation. Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: xyzbook123, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated

price: $17.83

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0960989862 ISBN 13: 9780960989867 bk# 69.8. e36. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated

price: $52.06

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Like New ISBN 10: 0960989862 ISBN 13: 9780960989867 bk# 69.8. e36. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated

price: $3.55

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporat Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated Staff

price: $5.00

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Rio Rancho, New Mexico, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Good. Minor wear to covers, some underlining and notes in first few chapters, mostly clean. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: CollinsBookSeller, MA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated

price: $5.95

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporat Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Good. Shelf wear, highlighting through text. Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABC Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Incorporated, Overeaters Anonymous

price: $6.24

Ships from AZ, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: 0960989862. Book in acceptable condition. May have slanting spine, tears, scuffs, wrighting/highlighting, staining, soiling, foxing-may be ex-library book.; 0.71 x 8.35 x 5.43 Inches; 211 pages. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: spicetigers, AZ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Twelve Steps & Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps & Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated

price: $6.99

Ships from NM, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated Date Published: 1993-10 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Good. Good. Softcover, 2002 eleventh printing. Minor shelfwear, small crease/surface-level tear across spine, pen underlining through chapter on Step One. Rest of text is clean. Red remainder marks on top edge of pages. Next Day Shipping! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Title Wave Books, NM, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated

price: $6.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Acceptable. Condition: Reading copy (significant wear, underlining or ex-library).; bkcs. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous used book

The Twelve Steps and Twelve Traditions of Overeaters Anonymous

by Overeaters Anonymous Incorporated

price: $7.98

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Overeaters Anonymous, Incorporated Date Published: 1993-10 ISBN-13: 9780960989867 ISBN: 0960989862

Description: Softbound. No dj. As pictured