Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Treasure Coast Black Heritage: A Pictorial History
(16 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 192 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Company Publishers
Date Published: 01/1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 192 p. read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Jackson, Annie Kate (Editor)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Publishers
Date Published: June 1996
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Ready to Ship & Brand New! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Firefly.Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Annie Kate Jackson; A. Ronald Hudson; Audria V. Moore; Editor-Annie Kate Jackson
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Publishers
Date Published: 1996-06
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Annie Kate Jackson; A. Ronald Hudson; Audria V. Moore; Editor-Annie Kate Jackson
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Donning Publishers
Date Published: 1996-06
ISBN-13: 9780898659832
ISBN: 0898659833
Description: New. New Book. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
Treasure Coast Black Heritage: a Pictorial History
by
Moore, Audria V.; Jackson, Annie K.; Hudson, A. Ronald
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Virginia Beach, VA, U.S.A. : Donning Company Publishers, 1996
Description: Boards. Fine/Fine. 1st EDITION. Regional History. 8 3/4" x 11 1/2". 192 pp., index, bibliography, time line. illustrated with vintage photos, maps, certificated and photos of newspaper clipping. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
FDBOOKS ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.