|
Susquehanna
by
Segal, Harriet
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780385192460
ISBN: 0385192460
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 461 p. read more
|
|
Susquehanna
by
Segal, Harriet
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780451137975
ISBN: 0451137973
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
|
Susquehanna
by
Segal, Harriet
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780451137975
ISBN: 0451137973
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
|
Susquehanna
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet, 1984
ISBN-13: 9780451137975
ISBN: 0451137973
Description: Reading Copy. Mass Market Paperback. Reading Copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Galore,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Susquehanna
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780451137975
ISBN: 0451137973
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
|
|
Susquehanna: a Novel
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780385192460
ISBN: 0385192460
Description: Good in Good jacket. 277y add ex library Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spotlight Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Susquehanna: a Novel
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
ISBN-13: 9780385192460
ISBN: 0385192460
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Susquehanna
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451137975
ISBN: 0451137973
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Susquehanna: a Novel
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780385192460
ISBN: 0385192460
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Susquehanna: a Novel
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st Ed
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 7/1/1984
ISBN-13: 9780385192460
ISBN: 0385192460
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Susquehanna: a Novel
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st Ed
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 7/1/1984
ISBN-13: 9780385192460
ISBN: 0385192460
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Susquehanna: a Novel
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st Ed
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 7/1/1984
ISBN-13: 9780385192460
ISBN: 0385192460
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Susquehanna: a Novel
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385192460
ISBN: 0385192460
Description: Good. Ex-library book Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more
|
|
Susquehanna: a Novel
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385192460
ISBN: 0385192460
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Susquehanna
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780451137975
ISBN: 0451137973
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Susquehanna: a Novel
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
ISBN-13: 9780385192460
ISBN: 0385192460
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Susquehanna: a Novel
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
ISBN-13: 9780385192460
ISBN: 0385192460
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Susquehanna: a Novel
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780385192460
ISBN: 0385192460
Description: Acceptable in Acceptable jacket. First Edition. First Edition. read more
|
|
Susquehanna
by
Segal, Harriet
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780451137975
ISBN: 0451137973
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice shiny cover. Minor shelf wear. No markings whatsoever. One crease along spine. Slightly bumped spine. Really nice book. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BooksRMe,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Susquehanna
by
Segal, Harriet
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Signet Book
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780451137975
ISBN: 0451137973
Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Susquehanna (Signet)
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780451153043
ISBN: 0451153049
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Susquehanna
by
Segal, Harriet
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: First Edition; First Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Publishing
Date Published: 1984
Description: Good in Good dust jacket. We fit archival quality clear acrylic covers for additional protection whenever possible.; Ex-Lib; 8vo; Jacket worn at some edges with plastic cover taped in place.; Aproximate packaged weight of 1500 grams. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
mrbooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Susquehanna
by
Harriet Segal
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Signet
Date Published: 9/3/1985
ISBN-13: 9780451153043
ISBN: 0451153049
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Susquehanna
by
Segal, Harriet
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Signet
ISBN-13: 9780451137975
ISBN: 0451137973
Description: Fine. 0451137973 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. _ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Susquehanna
by
Segal, Harriet
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385192460
ISBN: 0385192460
Description: NY: Doubleday 1984, HB, 461p., SIGNED BY AUTHOR, INSCRIBED BY AUTHOR to someone, vg/vg, light rubbing to dustjacket spine ends, now in mylar. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sage Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|