» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Survival, Unite to Live

by Jim Bakker

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
used book

Survival: Unite to Live

by Bakker, Jim

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Debue's Book Shop, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival Unite to Live

by Jim Bakker

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New Leaf Pr Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: Very Good. Hardbound, With the DJ, VG/GOOD+ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: D & D Galleries, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival: Unite to Live

by Jim Bakker

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: New Leaf Press Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: Good in Good jacket. ---128 pages. Interior is clean and tight. Nice overall condition. DJ not price clipped. -Publish Place: Harrison, Arkansas-Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival: Unite to Live

by Jim Bakker

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: New Covenant Ministries Date Published: 1993

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival: Unite to Live

by Jim Bakker

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: New Leaf Press Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival: Unite to Live

by Jim Bakker

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: New Leaf Press Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival: Unite to Live

by Jim Bakker

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: New Leaf Press Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival Unite to Live

by Jim Bakker

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival, Unite to Live

by Bakker, Jim

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: New Leaf Press (AR) Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass-market paperback, Good. No dust jacket as issued. VERY VERY SLIGHT WEAR AND LIGHT PAGE FADE, read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: CAMERON BOOKS, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival: Unite to Live

by Bakker, Jim

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: New Leaf Press Date Published: 1980-06 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: Fair. 0892210818 jacket is dirty, worn edges are worn and bumped. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Just Us books, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival: Unite to Live

by Jim Bakker

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: New Leaf Press Date Published: 1980-06 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: Fair. Paperback. Acceptable condition! Name and address stamp on inside back cover. Pages are tanned. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: mocha1994, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Survival, Unite to Live

by Bakker, Jim

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: New Covenant Minisistries Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: New..1993 Trade Paperback Edition.....No remainder marks/unread condition...Smoke/pet free....USPS D.C. at no additional charge. ****Please read all listings carefully, it's your responsibility to know what you are purchasing at the time of your order. **** read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Once Read Twice Sold, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival: Unite to Live

by Bakker, Jim

price: $2.00

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK

Description: Good. Cover slightly dirty, some scuffing to edges, pages tanning, hardly been used as spine is uncreased. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Just Us books, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival: Unite to Live

by Jim Bakker

price: $2.16

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New Leaf Press Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival: Unite to Live

by Jim Bakker

price: $2.19

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New Leaf Press Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival, Unite to Live

by Bakker, Jim

price: $2.75

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: New Covenant Ministries Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. softcover, no creases, no writing in text. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Barbara Smith & Janie Woodburn, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival: Unite to Live

by Bakker, Jim

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New Leaf Press, Harrison, Arkansas Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: Book is Fine. Dust jacket is Very Good, some tears, price not clipped. 8vo. 128 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Mail, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival: Unite to Live

by Jim Bakker

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: New Covenant Ministries Date Published: 1993

Description: Very Good. Text is clean and bright. Binding is tight and square. No names, no remainder marks, no stickers. Light edge and corner wear. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend PRIORITY MAIL for even faster delivery! 1000s of Christian book titles at affordable prices. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival Unite to Live

by Jim Bakker

price: $3.59

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival: Unite to Live

by Jim Bakker

price: $3.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: New Covenant Ministries Date Published: 1993

Description: Very Good. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean and bright. We recommend PRIORITY mail for even faster delivery! Careful packaging and fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival: Unite to Live

by Bakker, Jim

price: $3.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New Leaf Press Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: Near Fine in Very Good dust jacket. 0892210818. 8vo 8"-9" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Peninsula Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Survival Unite to Live By Bakker, Jim

by Jim Bakker

price: $4.14

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New Leaf Pr Date Published: 1980-06-01 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: New. Brand New, Never Read, Very Light Shelfwear To Cover From Sitting In The Store, Save Money. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: musictechnologysystems, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival-Unite to Live

by Bakker, Jim

price: $5.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New Leaf Press, Incorporated, Green Forest, AR, U.S.A. Date Published: 1980 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: Near Fine in Very Good jacket. Hardcover. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Dj has corner and edge wear, shelf worn, tear at the top near the spine, a very nice used copy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Conover Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival: Unite to Live

by Bakker, Jim

price: $7.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Ed Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New Leaf Press, Harrison, AK Date Published: 1980

Description: Hardcover, 128 pp, Fine in NF DJ. Slight DJ edge wear. NO MARKS. Price unclipped. About PTL Club President Jim Bakker, read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cat Purr Books, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Survival Unite to Live

by Bakker Jim

price: $7.70

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New Leaf Press 1981 Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780892210817 ISBN: 0892210818

Description: Hard Back. Good/Good. Religious. ISBN: 0-89221-081-8. clean unmarked copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mostly Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.