Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
Sunset western garden book
by
Sunset
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Sunset western garden book
(239 available copies)
Page 1 of 10
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books, And Sunset Magazine & Book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Sunset Publishing Corporation
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780376038531
ISBN: 0376038535
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 592 p. read more
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
The Editors Of Sunset Magazine And Sunset Books
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Lane Magazine & Book Co., Menlo Park, Calif.
Date Published: 1967
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 448 p. illus., maps. 29 cm. Fourth ed. published in 1979 under title: Sunset new western garden book. read more
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books (Creator), And Brenzel, Kathleen N
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Revised and Updated
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Sunset Books
Date Published: 03/1995
ISBN-13: 9780376038517
ISBN: 0376038519
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 624 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books, And Sunset Magazine & Book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Sunset Publishing Corporation
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780376038913
ISBN: 0376038918
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 592 p. read more
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books, And Sunset Magazine & Book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Sunset Publishing Corporation
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780376038913
ISBN: 0376038918
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 592 p. read more
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books, And Sunset Magazine & Book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Sunset Publishing Corporation
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780376038913
ISBN: 0376038918
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 592 p. read more
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books, And Sunset Magazine & Book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Sunset Publishing Corporation
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780376038913
ISBN: 0376038918
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 592 p. read more
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books, And Sunset Magazine & Book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Lane Pub
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780376038913
ISBN: 0376038918
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 592 p. read more
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books (Creator), And Brenzel, Kathleen N
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Revised and Updated
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Sunset Books
Date Published: 03/1995
ISBN-13: 9780376038517
ISBN: 0376038519
Description: Good. read more
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books (Creator), And Brenzel, Kathleen N
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Revised and Updated
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Sunset Books
Date Published: 03/1995
ISBN-13: 9780376038517
ISBN: 0376038519
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 624 p. Contains: Illustrations. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books (Creator), And Brenzel, Kathleen N
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Revised and Updated
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Sunset Books
Date Published: 03/1995
ISBN-13: 9780376038517
ISBN: 0376038519
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 624 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books (Creator), And Brenzel, Kathleen N
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Revised and Updated
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Sunset Books
Date Published: 03/1995
ISBN-13: 9780376038517
ISBN: 0376038519
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 624 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books (Creator), And Brenzel, Kathleen N
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Revised and Updated
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Sunset Books
Date Published: 03/1995
ISBN-13: 9780376038517
ISBN: 0376038519
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 624 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books (Creator), And Brenzel, Kathleen N
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Revised and Updated
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Sunset Books
Date Published: 03/1995
ISBN-13: 9780376038517
ISBN: 0376038519
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 624 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books (Creator), And Brenzel, Kathleen N
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Revised and Updated
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Sunset Books
Date Published: 03/1995
ISBN-13: 9780376038517
ISBN: 0376038519
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 624 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books, and Sunset Magazine & Book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Reprint.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Sunset Publishing Corporation, Menlo Park, CA
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780376038913
ISBN: 0376038918
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 592 p. Audience: General/trade. Clean solid copy. Front corners turned up slightly. Creased spine. A little dirt on back cover. Clean inside. Nice copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Fetching Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books & Sunset Magazine Editors
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lane Pub Co
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780376038913
ISBN: 0376038918
Description: Very Good. No marks, no writting, clean clear text, tight binding. read more
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Lane Pub Co, Menlo Park, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780376038913
ISBN: 0376038918
Description: Very Good. Book clean and unmarked. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Sunset Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Books, Sunset Magazine & Book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lane Pub. Co
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780376038913
ISBN: 0376038918
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Editors
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sunset Books Inc
ISBN-13: 9780376038517
ISBN: 0376038519
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Editors
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sunset Books Inc
ISBN-13: 9780376038517
ISBN: 0376038519
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Editors
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sunset Books Inc
ISBN-13: 9780376038517
ISBN: 0376038519
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Editors
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sunset Books Inc
ISBN-13: 9780376038517
ISBN: 0376038519
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Editors
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sunset Books Inc
ISBN-13: 9780376038517
ISBN: 0376038519
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Western Garden Book
by
Sunset Editors
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sunset Books Inc
ISBN-13: 9780376038517
ISBN: 0376038519
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Customer rating:
4.2
out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes
4 out of 4
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.