Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780425127230ISBN:0425127230
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Cover shows some shelf wear, binding is creased, interior is clean. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 304 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Description: Fine. 0425127230 Excellent condition, likely read 1x, clean tight book, perfect cover, Great Book. ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more
Description: Very Good. 0425127230 Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x, some creases on spine, minor wear on the edges and corners of the cover, Great Book. ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13:9780425127230ISBN:0425127230
Description: Good. 0425127230 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02609977 _ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13:9780425127230ISBN:0425127230
Description: Good. 0425127230 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m...02610604 _ read more
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13:9780425127230ISBN:0425127230
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13:9780425127230ISBN:0425127230
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13:9780425127230ISBN:0425127230
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13:9780425127230ISBN:0425127230
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13:9780425127230ISBN:0425127230
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13:9780425127230ISBN:0425127230
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13:9780425127230ISBN:0425127230
Description: Acceptable. Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.