» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Sharilyn Miller

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate used book

The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Miller, Sharilyn

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Rockport Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate used book

The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Miller, Sharilyn

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Rockport Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate used book

Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Sharilyn Miller

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate used book

Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Sharilyn Miller

price: $3.76

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate new book

Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Sharilyn Miller

price: $7.29

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Rockport Publishers Date Published: 2001-07 ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: New. SHIPS FAST FROM NY. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Events Online, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Stamp Artists Project Book new book

Stamp Artists Project Book

by Sharilyn Miller

price: $16.49

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Rockport Publishers Inc ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Price Cut Books Ltd, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate used book

Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Sharilyn Miller

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Rockport Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: Acceptable. -Acceptable: A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. About Austin eBooks Austin eBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service! We add inventory to our store daily, and guarantee order processing and shipment within 2 business days. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill BookWorks, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate used book

Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Sharilyn Miller

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate used book

The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Miller, Sharilyn

price: $2.16

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Rockport Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Contains: Illustrations. Fine read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: jearl, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Stamp Artist's Project Book: Fresh Ideas for Stamping Crafts used book

Stamp Artist's Project Book: Fresh Ideas for Stamping Crafts

by Miller, Sharilyn

price: $4.60

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: ROCKPORT PUBS Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books Roswell, GA, USA

Reliability: High

The Stamp Artists Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate used book

The Stamp Artists Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Miller, Sharilyn

price: $6.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Rockport Pub, Rockport, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: Good in n/a jacket. Tall softcover. Sound & good copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear. May not be available for international shipment due to weight/size. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Man, BC, CANADA

Reliability: High

The Stamp Artists Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate used book

The Stamp Artists Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Miller, Sharilyn

price: $7.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: Like New. Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: High

The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate used book

The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Miller, Sharilyn

price: $10.29

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Rockport Publishers ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate used book

The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Miller, Sharilyn

price: $10.29

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Rockport Publishers ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate used book

The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Miller, Sharilyn

price: $10.35

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Rockport Publishers ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate used book

The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Miller, Sharilyn

price: $12.59

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Rockport Publishers ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Stamp Artists Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate used book

The Stamp Artists Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Sharilyn Miller

price: $39.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aon, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate used book

Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Sharilyn Miller

price: $43.88

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Rockport Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate new book

Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate

by Sharilyn Miller

price: $51.25

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Rockport Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Stamp Artist's Project Book used book

The Stamp Artist's Project Book

by Sharilyn Miller

price: $12.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: ROCKPORT PUBLISHERS, Gloucester, Mass. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781564967626 ISBN: 156496762X

Description: Very Good in N/A jacket. Soft cover in very good condition. Front cover illustrated in color. Cover and page edging are very slightly soiled. Leaves are clean. Illustrated with color pictures. Has 85 projects to make and decorate. Has 176 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Moody Books Inc, TN, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.