|
The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Miller, Sharilyn
Ships from
IN,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Rockport Publishers
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Miller, Sharilyn
Ships from
IN,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Rockport Publishers
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Sharilyn Miller
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Sharilyn Miller
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more
|
|
Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Sharilyn Miller
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rockport Publishers
Date Published: 2001-07
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: New. SHIPS FAST FROM NY. read more
|
|
Stamp Artists Project Book
by
Sharilyn Miller
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Rockport Publishers Inc
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: New. read more
|
|
Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Sharilyn Miller
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rockport Publishers
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: Acceptable. -Acceptable: A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. About Austin eBooks Austin eBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service! We add inventory to our store daily, and guarantee order processing and shipment within 2 business days. read more
|
|
Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Sharilyn Miller
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: Acceptable. read more
|
|
The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Miller, Sharilyn
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Rockport Publishers
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 176 p. Contains: Illustrations. Fine read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jearl,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stamp Artist's Project Book: Fresh Ideas for Stamping Crafts
by
Miller, Sharilyn
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: ROCKPORT PUBS
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: VG. read more
|
|
The Stamp Artists Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Miller, Sharilyn
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Rockport Pub, Rockport, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: Good in n/a jacket. Tall softcover. Sound & good copy, light to moderate shelf/reading wear. May not be available for international shipment due to weight/size. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Man,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stamp Artists Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Miller, Sharilyn
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: Like New. Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more
|
|
The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Miller, Sharilyn
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Rockport Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Miller, Sharilyn
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Rockport Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Miller, Sharilyn
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Rockport Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Miller, Sharilyn
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Rockport Publishers
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stamp Artists Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Sharilyn Miller
Ships from
MI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
aon,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Sharilyn Miller
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rockport Publishers
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stamp Artist's Project Book: 85 Projects to Make and Decorate
by
Sharilyn Miller
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rockport Publishers
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Stamp Artist's Project Book
by
Sharilyn Miller
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: ROCKPORT PUBLISHERS, Gloucester, Mass.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781564967626
ISBN: 156496762X
Description: Very Good in N/A jacket. Soft cover in very good condition. Front cover illustrated in color. Cover and page edging are very slightly soiled. Leaves are clean. Illustrated with color pictures. Has 85 projects to make and decorate. Has 176 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Moody Books Inc,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|