» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Skin therapy

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

About this title: A collection of articles examining recent developements in skin therapy, and discussing issues of importance for the effective management of patients.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Skin Therapy new book

Skin Therapy

by William J Cunliffe, Ronald Marks

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Informa Healthcare Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781853171376 ISBN: 1853171379

Description: New. Mint Condition; read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

used book

Skin Therapy

by Ronald Marks And William J Cunliffe (Edited By)

price: $16.23

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Pictorial Hardcover Publisher: Martin Dunitz Ltd, London Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781853171383 ISBN: 1853171387

Description: Very Good. 8vo. ix + 202pp. Spine sunned otherwise a very clean and tight copy with no inscriptions or annotations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MBBooks, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

used book

Skin Therapy

by Marks, Ronald & Cunliffe, William J

price: $25.91

Ships from OXON, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Martin Dunitz Ltd, London Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781853171383 ISBN: 1853171387

Description: As New/No Jacket. 1853171387 Clean Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PsychoBabel Books, OXON, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Skin Therapy [Hardcover] By William J Cunliffe; Ronald Marks used book

Skin Therapy [Hardcover] By William J Cunliffe; Ronald Marks

price: $17.75

Ships from SHROPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781853171376 ISBN: 1853171379

Description: Very good. UNREAD but may have a crease or mark or minor imperfections. In stock-Sent fast from British booksellers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Booksets Ltd, SHROPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Skin Therapy used book

Skin Therapy

by W.J. Cunliffe & R. Marks

price: $18.83

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781853171376 ISBN: 1853171379

Description: 1994-01-01. Taylor & Francis Ltd. Hardcover. Book: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Internet Bookshop UK Ltd, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Skin Therapy new book

Skin Therapy

by Cunliffe, William J

price: $37.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Informa Healthcare ISBN-13: 9781853171376 ISBN: 1853171379

Description: New. 1853171379. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Skin Therapy new book

Skin Therapy

by William J Cunliffe, Ronald Marks,

price: $45.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Martin Dunitz Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781853171376 ISBN: 1853171379

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Skin Therapy new book

Skin Therapy

by William J Cunliffe, Ronald Marks,

price: $49.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Martin Dunitz Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781853171376 ISBN: 1853171379

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

Skin Therapy used book

Skin Therapy

by Cunliffe, William J

price: $52.52

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781853171376 ISBN: 1853171379

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Skin Therapy new book

Skin Therapy

by Cunliffe, William J

price: $86.08

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781853171376 ISBN: 1853171379

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Skin Therapy new book

Skin Therapy

by Cunliffe, Willia

price: $88.21

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781853171376 ISBN: 1853171379

Description: BRAND NEW. 1853171379. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Skin Therapy used book

Skin Therapy

by Cunliffe, Willia

price: $139.93

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taylor & Francis Date Published: 01/01/1994 ISBN-13: 9781853171376 ISBN: 1853171379

Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Skin Therapy used book

Skin Therapy

by Cunliffe, Willia

price: $141.33

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taylor & Francis Date Published: 01/01/1994 ISBN-13: 9781853171376 ISBN: 1853171379

Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Skin Therapy used book

Skin Therapy

by Cunliffe, Willia

price: $146.93

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taylor & Francis Date Published: 1-1-94 ISBN-13: 9781853171376 ISBN: 1853171379

Description: Good. No Highlights or Markups, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, the corners may be slightly dented, may have mildew. Dust Jacket may be missing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Skin Therapy in Stock. Immediate Dispatch From Our Uk Warehouse new book

Skin Therapy in Stock. Immediate Dispatch From Our Uk Warehouse

by William J Cunliffe, Ronald Marks

price: $11.99

Ships from SUFFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Informa Healthcare Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9781853171376 ISBN: 1853171379

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Aldringham Books Ltd, SUFFOLK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average

Skin Therapy new book

Skin Therapy

by William J Cunliffe

price: $56.98

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781853171376 ISBN: 1853171379

Description: New in New jacket. New. In Mint condition. Over 1 million customers served worldwide. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: packofbooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Average

Skin Therapy [Hardcover] By Cunliffe, William J new book

Skin Therapy [Hardcover] By Cunliffe, William J

price: $77.72

Ships from DELHI, INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781853171376 ISBN: 1853171379

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Book_Gallery, DELHI, INDIA

Reliability: Low

Skin Therapy [Hardcover] By Cunliffe, William J new book

Skin Therapy [Hardcover] By Cunliffe, William J

price: $80.97

Ships from DELHI, INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781853171376 ISBN: 1853171379

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Book_Gallery, DELHI, INDIA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.