» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

The Seven-Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Jerry Robinson, Joseph Horrigan

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Robinson, Jerry; Horrigan, Joseph

price: $34.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Health for Life ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: Fine. 0944831257. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Robinson, Jerry; Horrigan, Joseph

price: $34.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Health for Life ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: Fine. 0944831257 very small stain on page edges. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Seven-Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Robinson, Jerry, and Horrigan, Joseph

price: $34.97

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Health for Life Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 64 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Jerry Robinson, Joseph Horrigan

price: $38.74

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The 7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution new book

The 7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Robinson, Jerry, and Horrigan, Joseph

price: $39.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Health for Life Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. The best book on the subject ever written for the layman. Shoulder Problem? Fix it fast! A Complete Program to Prevent and Rehabilitate Rotator Cuff Injuries by Dr. Joseph Horrigan, Soft Tissue Center, and Jerry Robinson,... Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 64 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Valley Martial Arts Supply, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Jerry Robinson; Joseph Horrigan

price: $39.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Health for Life Date Published: 1990-06 ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Good condition, clean pages, some creasing to cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Arcana Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Joseph Horrigan

price: $40.72

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Health for Life Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Jerry Robinson; Joseph Horrigan

price: $52.45

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Health for Life Date Published: 1990-06 ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: Fine in None as issued jacket. Excellent copy, with no flaws noted. Pristine text, glossy cover. Appears to be unread. Items selling for $7 or more ship bubble wrapped and boxed; under $7 in a bubble mailer. All items ship with complimentary delivery confirmation. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lake Country Books, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Robinson, Jerry And Joseph Horrigan

price: $66.70

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition, 1st printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Health for Life Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: Near Fine. Almost fine paperback measures approx. 8.5x11 inches. Appears unread. Pages clean & tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bethel Charkoudian Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Jerry Robinson; Joseph Horrigan

price: $88.88

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: Fine. Excellent condition. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Moderate shelfwear/slight crease on corner. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: xyzbook123, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Robinson, Jerry; Horrigan, Joseph

price: $41.96

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Health for Life ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: Good. 0944831257 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Jerry Robinson / Joseph Horrigan

price: $53.46

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Book Publisher: Health for Life Date Published: 1990-06 ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Adsrus Media, IA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Jerry Robinson; Joseph Horrigan

price: $59.94

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Health for Life Date Published: 1990-06 ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: Good. . No noticeable Underlining or Highlighting...some slight shelf wear. CORNER IS SHOWING SLIGHT WEAR WITH A TURN OUT. MINOR LMC. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blessed By Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Robinson, Jerry; Horrigan, Joseph

price: $59.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Health for Life Date Published: 6/1/1990 ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: Fine. 0944831257 Like New; Softcover; 1990, Health for Life; Looks brand new; Covers still shiny; Pages bright & unmarked; 140 pages; "7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution, " by Jerry Robinson & Joseph Horrigan. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Black Mountain Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Jerry Robinson; Joseph Horrigan

price: $73.66

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Health for Life Date Published: 1990-06 ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

used book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Jerry Robinson

price: $97.15

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Health for Life Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Robinson, G.

price: $112.50

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition-1st. Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Health for Life, Marina Del Ray, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Copy has rubbing nicks on the tips of corners, shadow of erased name on front, very minor crinkle upper edge of last few pages. A quick, simple program to help prevent or help you recover from, rotator cuff injuries. It details how the shoulder works, what can go wrong and why, and describes exactly what to do and not to do to insure against the risk of shoulder problems developing in the first place. Drawing from the latest scientific research. Illustrated ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Abyssbooks, CO, USA

Reliability: High

new book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Jerry Robinson; Joseph Horrigan

price: $131.98

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Health for Life Date Published: 1990-06 ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: New. Factory wrapped softbound, brand new in gift condition, isbn: 0944831257. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: morebooks2, WA, USA

Reliability: High

new book

7 Minute Rotator Cuff Solution

by Jerry Robinson

price: $166.08

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Health for Life Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780944831250 ISBN: 0944831257

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

Reviews of {0} by {1}
Customer rating: 3 out of 5 3 out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes  1 out of 1

 

 
Overall customer rating:
3 out of 5 3 out of 5
1 of 1 (100%) customers said they would recommend this book to a friend.

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.