New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

About this title: In the spirit of his popular PRAYER OF JABEZ, Wilkinson explores the book of John to help readers understand how to live life more abundantly for God.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: 2001. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Date Published: 2001-03-29 ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Wilkinson, Bruce, and Kopp, David

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Multnomah Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Signed by previous owner. Nice hard cover, lightly read, slight ashelf wear to cover, stk #1157h8. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 128 p. Breakthrough (Multnomah Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: Good. Some underlining/highlighting some cover wear, pages okay. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: Very good 2001; Hardcover; No notes/hiliting; Clean pages; Lightly edgeworn cover; No dog-ears; Strong binding; small pen mark on top right corner of front cover; read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books by Chance LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: 2001. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Wilkinson, Bruce

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Date Published: 3/29/2001 ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: Good. 1576739759 Hardcover Edition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: KRISTINA PRICE, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine Gift Edition used book

Secrets of the Vine Gift Edition

by Bruce Wilkinson~David Kopp~Katia Andreeva

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781576739150 ISBN: 1576739155

Description: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: Very Good. No Dust Jacket; Minor writing on flyleaf Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Wilkinson, Bruce

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: Fine. 1576739759 Like new used condition. May have been read and may have slight corner bumping or cover or spine creases, but overall like new condition. Next Day! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The 2nd Chapter, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance new book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Wilkinson, Bruce

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: New. 1576739759 K122___BRAND NEW CONDITION___FAST. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Date Published: 2001-03-29 ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: Very Good. No DJ. Very Light shelfwear overall. Bumping. Remainder Mark, No Marks in text. c04s01. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: McTed's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: Good. NO JACKET Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Wilkinson, Bruce

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: Very Good. 1576739759 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: Good. No DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: Very Good. Looks like new. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance used book

Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance

by Bruce Wilkinson

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Multnomah Date Published: 2001-03-29 ISBN-13: 9781576739754 ISBN: 1576739759

Description: Very Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: