available COPIES
The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy, 2002 (Pocket Edition)
by
David N. Gilbert
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy, 2002 (Pocket Edition)
(22 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002
by
David N. Gilbert, Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Sanford
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781930808034
ISBN: 1930808038
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002
by
Robert C. Moellering
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sanford
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781930808034
ISBN: 1930808038
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)
by
David N. Gilbert, Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781930808041
ISBN: 1930808046
Description: Good. 32nd Ed. - read more
Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002
by
David N. Gilbert, Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Sanford
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781930808034
ISBN: 1930808038
Description: Very Good. BINDING TIGHT PAGES CLEAN GREAT READING COPY BUY WITH CONFIDENCE 100% SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. read more
The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Thera
by
David N. Gilbertmerle A. Sanderobert C.
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781930808041
ISBN: 1930808046
Description: Very good Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Full Moon Book Shop ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)
by
David N. Gilbert; Merle A. Sande; Robert C. Moellering
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy
Date Published: 2002-05-28
ISBN-13: 9781930808041
ISBN: 1930808046
Description: Fair. The cover is a bit worn/dirty. This book has the previous owners name in it and contains some notes/. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
heavytail ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)
by
Gilbert, David N.; Sande, Merle A.; Moellering, Robert C.
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy
Date Published: 5/28/2002
ISBN-13: 9781930808041
ISBN: 1930808046
Description: Very Good. 1930808046 Thanks X61J. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)
by
David N. Gilbert, Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781930808041
ISBN: 1930808046
Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. 2002 edition. read more
The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)
by
David N. Gilbert, Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781930808041
ISBN: 1930808046
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Bay City Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)
by
David N. Gilbert; Merle A. Sande; Robert C. Moellering
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy
Date Published: 2002-05-28
ISBN-13: 9781930808041
ISBN: 1930808046
Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more
Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781930808041
ISBN: 1930808046
Description: New. NEW BOOK UNREAD 32 ND EDITION. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
theliteraryshop ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002
by
Moellering Robert C.
Ships from
NY,
USA
Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy, Incorporated
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781930808034
ISBN: 1930808038
Description: (NEW TITLE), pp. 148. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)
by
David N. Gilbert, Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781930808041
ISBN: 1930808046
Description: Good. {Condition ext} read more
The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002
by
Gilbert David N.
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy, Incorporated
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781930808041
ISBN: 1930808046
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 15cm, pp. 148. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)
by
David N. Gilbert
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781930808041
ISBN: 1930808046
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)
by
David N. Gilbert
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781930808041
ISBN: 1930808046
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy, 2002 (Larger Edition, Spiral)
by
Gilbert, David N, and Moellering, Robert C, and Sande, Merle A
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: 32nd ed.
Binding: Spiralbound
Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781930808034
ISBN: 1930808038
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 148 p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy, 2002 (Pocket Edition)
by
Gilbert, David N, and Moellering, Robert C, and Sande, Merle A
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: 32nd ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781930808041
ISBN: 1930808046
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 148 p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)
by
David N. Gilbert, Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy
Date Published: 2002/05/28
ISBN-13: 9781930808041
ISBN: 1930808046
Description: Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy, 2002 (Pocket Edition)
by
Gilbert, David N, and Moellering, Robert C, and Sande, Merle A
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 32nd ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781930808041
ISBN: 1930808046
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 148 p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy, 2002 (Larger Edition, Spiral)
by
Gilbert, David N, and Moellering, Robert C, and Sande, Merle A
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 32nd ed.
Binding: Spiralbound
Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9781930808034
ISBN: 1930808038
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 148 p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)
by
David N. Gilbert, Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy
Date Published: 2002/05/28
ISBN-13: 9781930808041
ISBN: 1930808046
Description: Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.