» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy, 2002 (Pocket Edition)

by David N. Gilbert

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002

by David N. Gilbert, Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Sanford Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781930808034 ISBN: 1930808038

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002

by Robert C. Moellering

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Sanford Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781930808034 ISBN: 1930808038

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)

by David N. Gilbert, Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781930808041 ISBN: 1930808046

Description: Good. 32nd Ed. - read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002

by David N. Gilbert, Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering

price: $2.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Sanford Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781930808034 ISBN: 1930808038

Description: Very Good. BINDING TIGHT PAGES CLEAN GREAT READING COPY BUY WITH CONFIDENCE 100% SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Dist Services, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Thera

by David N. Gilbertmerle A. Sanderobert C.

price: $2.35

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9781930808041 ISBN: 1930808046

Description: Very good Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Full Moon Book Shop, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)

by David N. Gilbert; Merle A. Sande; Robert C. Moellering

price: $2.98

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Date Published: 2002-05-28 ISBN-13: 9781930808041 ISBN: 1930808046

Description: Fair. The cover is a bit worn/dirty. This book has the previous owners name in it and contains some notes/. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)

by Gilbert, David N.; Sande, Merle A.; Moellering, Robert C.

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Date Published: 5/28/2002 ISBN-13: 9781930808041 ISBN: 1930808046

Description: Very Good. 1930808046 Thanks X61J. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)

by David N. Gilbert, Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering

price: $3.59

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781930808041 ISBN: 1930808046

Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. 2002 edition. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)

by David N. Gilbert, Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781930808041 ISBN: 1930808046

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)

by David N. Gilbert; Merle A. Sande; Robert C. Moellering

price: $2.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Date Published: 2002-05-28 ISBN-13: 9781930808041 ISBN: 1930808046

Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: text book recycle, NY, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy

price: $2.71

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781930808041 ISBN: 1930808046

Description: New. NEW BOOK UNREAD 32 ND EDITION. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: theliteraryshop, FL, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002

by Moellering Robert C.

price: $28.41

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy, Incorporated Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781930808034 ISBN: 1930808038

Description: (NEW TITLE), pp. 148. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)

by David N. Gilbert, Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering

price: $30.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781930808041 ISBN: 1930808046

Description: Good. {Condition ext} read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

new book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002

by Gilbert David N.

price: $31.56

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy, Incorporated Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781930808041 ISBN: 1930808046

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 15cm, pp. 148. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)

by David N. Gilbert

price: $48.08

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781930808041 ISBN: 1930808046

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

new book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)

by David N. Gilbert

price: $52.39

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781930808041 ISBN: 1930808046

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy, 2002 (Larger Edition, Spiral)

by Gilbert, David N, and Moellering, Robert C, and Sande, Merle A

price: $25.32

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 32nd ed. Binding: Spiralbound Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781930808034 ISBN: 1930808038

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 148 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy, 2002 (Pocket Edition)

by Gilbert, David N, and Moellering, Robert C, and Sande, Merle A

price: $25.32

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 32nd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781930808041 ISBN: 1930808046

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 148 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)

by David N. Gilbert, Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering

price: $25.32

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Date Published: 2002/05/28 ISBN-13: 9781930808041 ISBN: 1930808046

Description: Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy, 2002 (Pocket Edition)

by Gilbert, David N, and Moellering, Robert C, and Sande, Merle A

price: $25.32

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 32nd ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781930808041 ISBN: 1930808046

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 148 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

used book

Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy, 2002 (Larger Edition, Spiral)

by Gilbert, David N, and Moellering, Robert C, and Sande, Merle A

price: $25.32

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 32nd ed. Binding: Spiralbound Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781930808034 ISBN: 1930808038

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 148 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2002 (Pocket Edition)

by David N. Gilbert, Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering

price: $25.32

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Date Published: 2002/05/28 ISBN-13: 9781930808041 ISBN: 1930808046

Description: Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.