» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2001 (Pocket Edition)

by David N. Gilbert

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2001 (Larger Edition, Spiral)

by Robert C. Moellering, Merle A. Sande

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780933775497 ISBN: 0933775490

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2001 (Pocket Edition)

by Robert C. Moellering, Merle A. Sande

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Inc Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780933775480 ISBN: 0933775482

Description: Very Good. Paperback With Slight Shelf Wear To The Edges & Corners Of The Cover. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FrogPrinceBooks, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2001 (Larger Edition, Spiral)

by Robert C. Moellering; Merle A. Sande

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780933775497 ISBN: 0933775490

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2001 (Larger Edition, Spiral)

by Gilbert, David N

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 31st ed. Binding: Spiralbound Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780933775497 ISBN: 0933775490

Description: Good. 142 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2001

by Moellering, Robert C. & Merle A. Sande; Gilbert, David N.

price: $2.48

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Inc Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780933775480 ISBN: 0933775482

Description: Very Good; Sticker on front cover and writing on back. Pages clean and binding tight. Shipped from a smoke free environment in Michigan, usually within 24 hours. (Medical) 0933775482. Pocket Edition; 142 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SpineTingling Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2001 (Pocket Edition)

by Robert C. Moellering, Merle A. Sande

price: $4.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Inc Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780933775480 ISBN: 0933775482

Description: Fine. **** GREAT CONDITION **** CLEAN BOOK, NO HIGHLIGHTS, EXPEDITED SHIPPING AVAILABLE. I24A Excellent condition *** No highlighting *** Shipped promptly *** Great customer service *** read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookmonger.Ltd, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy

by Gilbert, David N. Md; Moellering, Robert C. Jr. Md; Sande, Merle A. Md (The Editors)

price: $5.30

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Jeb C. Sanford, USA Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780933775480 ISBN: 0933775482

Description: Very Good. Private Press. 16mo-over 5¾"-6¾" tall. 31st Edition; Stapled Wraps; 142 Pages with index; Textblock is tight, bright and clean with no internal markings, save for former owners stamp on front free endpaper, which has been blocked out and owners last name on head and tail of textblock. Has been placed inside a vinyl plastic cover. Minimal shelf and edge wear. Very Informative, includes: Initial choice of antimicrobial therapy, antimicrobial spectra; antibiotic dosage and side effects, ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A GREAT BOOK SHOP - RMABA, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2001 (Pocket Edition)

by Robert C. Moellering, Merle A. Sande

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780933775480 ISBN: 0933775482

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2001 (Pocket Edition)

by Moellering, Robert C.; Sande, Merle A.

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Inc ISBN-13: 9780933775480 ISBN: 0933775482

Description: Good. 0933775482 Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

The Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2001 (Pocket Edition)

by Robert C. Moellering, Merle A. Sande

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780933775480 ISBN: 0933775482

Description: Good. Used-Good. Pocket edition. Light green staining to cover. Otherwise, in VG to Like New Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Stump Town Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy

price: $2.71

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780933775497 ISBN: 0933775490

Description: New. NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE A REMAINDER MARK. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: theliteraryshop, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2001 (Larger Edition, Spiral)

by Merle A. Sande, Robert C. Moellering

price: $9.88

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy ISBN-13: 9780933775497 ISBN: 0933775490

Description: Good. VG/Gd & Clean Spiral Bound 21st Ed. 2001 Pbk-Except Approx 2pgs o/w NO underlines, hilites, marks, notes-lt crease on FrCvr & Corners ltly Rubbed due to shelfwear-Shipped w/in 24 hrs w/ FREE Delivery Confirmation-HI/AK longer unless Expedited is chosen. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: InternetBookShelf, CT, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2001 (Larger Edition, Spiral)

by David N. Gilbert, Robert C. Moellering, Merle A. Sande

price: $15.69

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780933775497 ISBN: 0933775490

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy, 2001

by Moellering Robert C.

price: $28.41

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy, Incorporated Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780933775497 ISBN: 0933775490

Description: (NEW TITLE), pp. 142. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2001 (Larger Edition, Spiral)

by Gilbert, David N

price: $25.32

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 31st ed. Binding: Spiralbound Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780933775497 ISBN: 0933775490

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 142 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Sanford Guide to Antimicrobial Therapy 2001 (Larger Edition, Spiral)

by Gilbert, David N

price: $25.32

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 31st ed. Binding: Spiralbound Publisher: Antimicrobial Therapy Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780933775497 ISBN: 0933775490

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 142 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.