» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Records Management

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Records Management

by Norman F. Kallaus, Mina M. Johnson

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
used book

Records Management

by Mina M.; Kallaus, Norman F. Johnson

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Date Published: 1967

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Records Management used book

Records Management

by Kallaus, Norman F.

price: $1.99

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: Very good. Looks almost new except for name inside front cover and a little highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wildflowers, WV, USA

Reliability: Best

Records Management used book

Records Management

by Norman F. Kallaus

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Pub Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gibsons Bookstore, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Records Management used book

Records Management

by Norman F. Kallaus

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Pub ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Records Management used book

Records Management

by Norman F. Kallaus

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Pub ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Records Management used book

Records Management

by Norman F. Kallaus

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Records Management used book

Records Management

by Norman F. Kallaus

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Pub Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Records Management

by Mina M.; Kallaus, Norman F. Johnson

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Date Published: 1967

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Records Management used book

Records Management

by Kallaus, Norman F., and Johnson, Mina M.

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Unabridged. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Educational Publishing Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Up North Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Records Management

by Mina M.; Kallaus, Norman F. Johnson

price: $2.38

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Date Published: 1967

Description: Very Good. This a very nice hardcover copy. No stickers. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean and bright. Usual textbook usage and very few markings. P/O name is on FFEP. No DJ as issued. Corners and edges slightly rubbed and bumped. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend PRIORITY MAIL for even faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Records Management used book

Records Management

by Kallaus, Norman F.

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Pub ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: Fine. 0538703350. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Records Management Projects used book

Records Management Projects

by Judy Read Smith, Norman F. Kallaus, Mary Lea Ginn

price: $41.41

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: South-Western Pub Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780538724685 ISBN: 0538724684

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gibsons Bookstore, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Records Management Practice Set, 7th Edition used book

Records Management Practice Set, 7th Edition

by Read-Smith

price: $48.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 7th Edition Binding: Disk Kit & Booklet Publisher: South-Western Publishing, Cincinnati, Ohio Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780538724685 ISBN: 0538724684

Description: Used Very Good. Packet contents appears new, Envelope containing contents has minor shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Records Management Practice Set, 7th Edition used book

Records Management Practice Set, 7th Edition

by Read-Smith

price: $48.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 7th Edition Binding: Disk Kit & Booklet Publisher: South-Western Publishing, Cincinnati, Ohio Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780538724685 ISBN: 0538724684

Description: Used Very Good. Packet contents appears new, Envelope containing contents is soiled and worn. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Records Management Practice Set, 7th Edition new book

Records Management Practice Set, 7th Edition

by Read-Smith

price: $49.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 7th Edition Binding: Disk Kit & Booklet Publisher: South-Western Publishing, Cincinnati, Ohio Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780538724685 ISBN: 0538724684

Description: Brand New. Packet is new, The envelope has minor shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Records Management used book

Records Management

by Norman F. Kallaus

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Pub ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: Very good. Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Records Management used book

Records Management

by Norman F. Kallaus

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Pub ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Records Management used book

Records Management

by Norman F. Kallaus

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Pub ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Records Management used book

Records Management

by Norman F. Kallaus

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Pub ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Records Management used book

Records Management

by Norman F. Kallaus

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Pub ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Records Management used book

Records Management

by Norman F. Kallaus

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Pub ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Records Management used book

Records Management

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: Acceptable. May have library marks and / or stickers.. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Records Management used book

Records Management

by Norman F. Kallaus

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. 5 Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Records Management used book

Records Management

by Kallaus, Norman F.

price: $3.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Pub, FW10-4 Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: Acceptable. 0-538-70335-0 Your Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BooksGalore, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Records Management new book

Records Management

by Kallaus, Norman F.

price: $5.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: South-Western Pub ISBN-13: 9780538703352 ISBN: 0538703350

Description: New. 0538703350 Textbook 5th Student edition. Book still in wrapping. vc. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Borgasorus Books, Inc., MO, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.