|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Anderson-Dargatz, Gail
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Us ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harmony
Date Published: 12/1999
ISBN-13: 9780609604519
ISBN: 0609604511
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Anderson-Dargatz, Gail
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Anchor Books
Date Published: 04/2001
ISBN-13: 9780385720489
ISBN: 0385720483
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Anderson-Dargatz, Gail
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Anchor Books
Date Published: 04/2001
ISBN-13: 9780385720489
ISBN: 0385720483
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Anderson-Dargatz, Gail
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Anchor Books
Date Published: 04/2001
ISBN-13: 9780385720489
ISBN: 0385720483
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Anderson-Dargatz, Gail
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books Canada
Date Published: 08/1999
ISBN-13: 9780676972412
ISBN: 0676972411
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Anderson-Dargatz, Gail
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books Canada
Date Published: 08/1999
ISBN-13: 9780676972412
ISBN: 0676972411
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Anderson-Dargatz, Gail
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paper back
Publisher: Vintage Canada
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780676972412
ISBN: 0676972411
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
L. Paxton,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Recipe for Bees, a
by
Anderson-Dargatz, Gail
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harmony
Date Published: 1999-12-28
ISBN-13: 9780609604519
ISBN: 0609604511
Description: Very Good ++ Format: Hardcover. Year: 1999. Hardcover Book with Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Recipe for Bees: a Novel
by
Anderson-Dargatz, Gail
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Anchor
ISBN-13: 9780385720489
ISBN: 0385720483
Description: Fine. 0385720483 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition/ /"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Anderson-Dargatz, Gail
Ships from
RI,
USA
Edition: Canadian ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Canada
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780676971002
ISBN: 0676971008
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 311 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Anderson-Dargatz, Gail
Ships from
RI,
USA
Edition: Canadian ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Canada
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780676971002
ISBN: 0676971008
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 311 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Gail Anderson-Dargatz
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harmony
ISBN-13: 9780609604519
ISBN: 0609604511
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Gail Anderson-Dargatz
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Knopf Canada
ISBN-13: 9780770428815
ISBN: 0770428819
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees: a Novel
by
Gail Anderson-Dargatz
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Anchor
ISBN-13: 9780385720489
ISBN: 0385720483
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees: a Novel
by
Gail Anderson-Dargatz
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Anchor
ISBN-13: 9780385720489
ISBN: 0385720483
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Gail Anderson-Dargatz
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780676971002
ISBN: 0676971008
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Gail Anderson-Dargatz
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Knopf Canada
ISBN-13: 9780770428815
ISBN: 0770428819
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Gail Anderson-Dargatz
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Knopf Canada
ISBN-13: 9780770428815
ISBN: 0770428819
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Gail Anderson-Dargatz
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House of Canada, Limited
ISBN-13: 9780676972412
ISBN: 0676972411
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Gail Anderson-Dargatz
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House of Canada, Limited
ISBN-13: 9780676972412
ISBN: 0676972411
Description: Fine. Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover and binding are undamaged and pages show minimal use. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Gail Anderson-Dargatz
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780676971002
ISBN: 0676971008
Description: Good. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Gail Anderson-Dargatz
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harmony
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780609604519
ISBN: 0609604511
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Gail Anderson-Dargatz
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harmony
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780609604519
ISBN: 0609604511
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A Recipe for Bees: a Novel
by
Gail Anderson-Dargatz
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780385720489
ISBN: 0385720483
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
A Recipe for Bees
by
Gail Anderson-Dargatz
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781860495281
ISBN: 1860495281
Description: Very Good. read more
|