available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope
(17 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope
by
Shavick, Nancy
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: Good Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 329 p. read more
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope
by
Nancy Shavick
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Avon Books (P)
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope
by
Nancy Shavick
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Avon Books (P)
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: A good reading copy only. Book has tanning or browning due to normal aging process. Creasing to spine. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope
by
Nancy Shavick
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope
by
Shavick, Nancy
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books (P)
Date Published: 7/1/1994
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: Fine. 0380772337 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 04H. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope
by
Shavick, Nancy
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 329 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope
by
Shavick, Nancy
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: Very Good. Book Black line drawn across bottom page edges. Slight Spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. Slight edgewear. read more
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope
by
Nancy Shavick
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books (P)
Date Published: 1994-07
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: Very Good. Clean and tight, a crease in the binding, softcover, in great shape. read more
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope
by
Shavick, Nancy
Ships from
NE,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Avon Books, Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: Very Good. Trade softcover in very good condition. read more
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope
by
Nancy Shavick
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books (P)
Date Published: 1994-07
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: New. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope
by
Nancy Shavick
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books (P)
Date Published: 1994-07
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: Like New. Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light Shelf Wear. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope
by
Shavick, Nancy
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Avon Books
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope By Shavick, Nancy
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: Very Good. Book has never been used, but does show some signs of shelf wear, and other wear and tear, which may includes missing dust cover, light scuffs, tears, and very lightly bumped corners, light soil, may have yellowing from age and ink mark (remainder mark). Ships Within 24 Hours. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope By Shavick, Nancy
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: Fine. New Book but may have some shelf wear and remainder mark. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Reach for the Stars: Write Your Own Horoscope By Shavick, Nancy
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780380772339
ISBN: 0380772337
Description: New. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.