» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Rattle Your Bones: Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Andrea Zimmerman, David And Andrea Griffing Zimmerman Clemesha

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
used book

Rattle Your Bones: Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Zimmerman, Andrea, And Clemesha, David And Andrea

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Rattle Your Bones: Skeleton Drawing Fun used book

Rattle Your Bones: Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Zimmerman, Andrea Griffing; Clemesha, David

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Inc. ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Good. 0590452630 PB, minor wear to cover, no dog-ears, child's drawing on pg 61, Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Forestelves, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones: Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Zimmerman, Andrea Griffing; Clemesha, David

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic Inc. ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Very Good. 0590452630 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones (Color and Learn) Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Andrea Griffing Zimmerman; David Clemesha

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Trade Date Published: 1992-06 ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Very Good. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Peaceful Valley Homestead, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones (Color and Learn) Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Andrea Griffing Zimmerman, David Clemesha

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Trade Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones: Skeleton Drawing Book

by Zimmerman, Andrea

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Near Fine. No Jacket as Issued. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. 60 pp. ----OUT OF PRINT. Wraps are very clean with light rubbing and a 1" diagonal crease at top back corner edge. A 1/2" soft bend appears at top front corner edge. Previous owner's name is neatly printed on top edge of ffep. A 1" diagonal bend appears at top edge of last 30 pages of text. Perfect for Halloween Art and as an art-related activity when studying the skeletal system. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Zejink Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones: Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Zimmerman, Andrea, and Clemesha, David And Andrea Griffing Zimmerman

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones: Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Zimmerman, Andrea, and Clemesha, David

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 47) Book clean, bright, very good/like new condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: buchsales, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones (Color and Learn) Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Andrea Griffing Zimmerman; David Clemesha

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Trade Date Published: 1992-06 ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Very Good. EX LIBRARY: has library markings. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones: Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Andrea Griffing Zimmerman; David Clemesha

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc Date Published: 1992-06 ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Good. PAPERBACK: Some spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones (Color and Learn) Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Andrea Griffing Zimmerman, David Clemesha

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Trade ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones (Color and Learn) Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Andrea Griffing Zimmerman, David Clemesha

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Trade ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones (Color and Learn) Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Andrea Griffing Zimmerman David Clemesha

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Trade Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones (Color and Learn) Skeleton Drawing Fun

by David Clemesha

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Trade Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones: Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Zimmerman, Andrea, and Clemesha, David And Andrea Griffing Zimmerman

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: Children/juvenile. mb1, al/bn only, shelf wear to cover read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones: Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Zimmerman, Andrea/Clemesha, David

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Inc., Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Very Good. Very Good 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones (Color and Learn) Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Andrea Griffing Zimmerman, David Clemesha

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Good. Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones (Color and Learn) Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Andrea Griffing Zimmerman, David Clemesha

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones (Color and Learn) Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Andrea Griffing Zimmerman, David Clemesha

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones: Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Zimmerman, Andrea, and Clemesha, David And Andrea Griffing Zimmerman

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Scholastic Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones (Color and Learn) Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Andrea Griffing Zimmerman, David Clemesha

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Scholastic Trade ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones: Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Andrea Griffing Zimmerman, David Clemesha

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scholastic Inc Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Fine. Book shows shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Border Marketplace, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Rattle Your Bones: Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Zimmerman, Andrea Griffing; Clemesha, David

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic Inc. ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: New. 0590452630. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones: Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Zimmerman, Andrea Griffing; Clemesha, David

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Scholastic Inc. ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Fine. 0590452630. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Rattle Your Bones Skeleton Drawing Fun

by Zimmerman, Andrea

price: $2.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Scholastic, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780590452632 ISBN: 0590452630

Description: Very Good Plus. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Like New-Crisp, bright, and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wendy's Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.