Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » The Prophecy of Ezekiel: The Glory of the Lord
(20 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
The Prophecy of Ezekiel: the Glory of the Lord
by
Charles Lee Feinberg
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Moody Press
Date Published: 1/1/1969
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
The Prophecy of Ezekiel: The Glory of the Lord
by
Feinberg, Charles L
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Wipf & Stock Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781592442706
ISBN: 1592442706
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 286 p. read more
The Prophecy of Ezekiel; the Glory of the Lord
by
Feinberg, Charles Lee
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover; Second Printing
Publisher: Moody Press, Chicago
Date Published: 1970
Description: Very Good in Good+ dust jacket. Tail of spine bumped. Corners rubbed. Previous owner's name Inked on ffep. DJ Spine extremities bumped, corners have tiny chips, edges slightly rubbed. Front panel edges rubbed.; 286 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Crossroad Books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
The Prophecy of Ezekiel; the Glory of the Lord
by
Feinberg, Charles Lee
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Moody Press, Chicago
Date Published: [1969]
Description: Very Good. No dust jacket. FO stamp fep, name ffep, o/w clean, tight, no marks. Later printing. 286 p. 24 cm. Bibliography: p. 280-283. Third Printing, 1972 read more
The Prophecy of Ezekiel the Glory of the Lord
by
Feinberg, Charles Lee
Ships from
CT,
USA
Edition: Fifth Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Moody Press
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780802469007
ISBN: 0802469000
Description: Very Good+ in Very Good-dust jacket; DJ worn along top edge, sml tears at corners. 8vo 8"-9" tall; 293 pages. read more
The Prophecy of Ezekiel: the Glory of the Lord
by
Feinberg, Charles Lee
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Revised
Publisher: Moody Press
Date Published: 1/1/1978
ISBN-13: 9780802469007
ISBN: 0802469000
Description: Very Good. 0802469000 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks B86. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Prophecy of Ezekiel
by
Feinberg, Charles L.
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780802469083
ISBN: 0802469086
Description: 0. New. Same ISBN: 0802469086, 1984 paperback/Pristine shrink wrapped! read more
The prophecy of Ezekiel; the glory of the Lord.
by
Feinberg, Charles Lee
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: 10th printing, 1980
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Moody Press, Chicago
Date Published: 1969
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Signed by previous owner. dust jacket shows considerable wear with numerous chips and tears; book itself is very clean. Corners gently bumped. Edges and cover lightly rubbed. 293 p. 24 cm. Bibliography: p. 280-283. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Spener Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Prophecy of Ezekiel: the Glory of the Lord
by
Feinberg, Charles L.
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: WIPF & STOCK PUBL
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781592442706
ISBN: 1592442706
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Prophecy of Ezekiel: the Glory of the Lord
by
Feinberg, Charles Lee
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Wipf & Stock
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781592442706
ISBN: 1592442706
Description: pp. 286. Type of binding: Paperback Details: New book. Previously published by Moody Press, 1969. read more
The Prophecy of Ezekiel: the Glory of the Lord
by
Feinberg, Charles L.
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781592442706
ISBN: 1592442706
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Prophecy of Ezekiel; the Glory of the Lord, a Commentary
by
Feinberg, Charles L
Ships from
TN,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Moody Bible Institute Chicago
Date Published: 1969
Description: Good in Good jacket. Very Good in Good jacket 8vo. Dj edgeworn, small tears, prev owners names on ffep; underlining on a few pages of text. read more
The Prophecy of Ezekiel: the Glory of the Lord
by
Charles L. Feinberg
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Wipf & Stock Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781592442706
ISBN: 1592442706
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Prophecy of Ezekiel: the Glory of the Lord
by
Charles L Feinberg
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781592442706
ISBN: 1592442706
Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore ,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
The Prophecy of Ezekiel
by
Feinberg, Charles L.
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Moody Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780802469083
ISBN: 0802469086
Description: Good. 0802469086 strong binding; normal minor to moderate used book wear. read more
The Prophecy of Ezekiel
by
Charles L. Feinberg
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780802469083
ISBN: 0802469086
Description: Acceptable. read more
The Prophecy of Ezekiel; : the Glory of the Lord
by
Charles Lee Feinberg
Ships from
BATH & AVON,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: MOODY PRESS
Date Published: 1969
Description: Published by Moody Press in 1969. Hardback with Dust jacket. Number of pages: 286. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. Shipped from UK. Delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
The Prophecy of Ezekiel: the Glory of the Lord
by
Charles Lee Feinberg
Ships from
FL,
USA
Publisher: Moody Press
Date Published: 1978
ISBN-13: 9780802469007
ISBN: 0802469000
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Prophecy of Ezekiel: the Glory of the Lord
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780802469007
ISBN: 0802469000
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Prophecy of Ezekiel
by
Charles L. Feinberg
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Moody Publishers
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780802469083
ISBN: 0802469086
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.