» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Prevention and treatment of running injuries

by D'Ambrosia, Drez

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries

by Dambrosia, Robert D., M.D.

price: $136.00

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Slack Date Published: 1989-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

used book

Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries

by D'Ambrosia, Robert D.; Drez, David., Eds

price: $16.00

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Slack, Thorofare, N. J Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: 2nd ed. 8vo, paperback. Good condition. Non-circulating ex-lib stamp on 1 early pg, cover label removed, sticker in rear; exterior lightly rubbed, contents clean, binding tight. 295 p., illus. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tiber Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries

by Robert D., Md Dambrosia, David, Jr., Md Drez

price: $34.10

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries

by Robert D,

price: $37.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Binding: Paperback Publisher: SLACK, Incorporated Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

used book

Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries

by Robert D. D'Ambrosia & Drez

price: $39.33

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: 1989-12-01. McGraw-Hill Professional. Paperback. Book: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Internet Bookshop UK Ltd, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

new book

Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries

by Robert D,

price: $41.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd Binding: Paperback Publisher: SLACK, Incorporated Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

new book

Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries

by Dambrosia Robert D.

price: $43.10

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: SLACK Incorporated Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 26cm, pp. 300. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries

price: $59.56

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries

by D'Ambrosia, Md, Robert; Drez, Jr. Md, David

price: $75.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: HARD BACK Publisher: SLACK, INCORPORATED, THOROFARE, NEW JERSEY Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: GOOD GOOD DJ. GOOD DJ. 7X10" Tight and unmarked/small edgetears to Jacket; in protective mylar cover; b/w photos _PAB_ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Princeton Antiques Bookservice, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries

by Dambrosia, Robert D., Md; Drez

price: $79.44

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: Good in Unknown jacket. 1982, Hardback, some wear, slight staining, writing inside cover, text good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LFEBooks, MO, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries

by Dambrosia, Robert D., M.D.

price: $111.15

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Slack Date Published: 1989-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries

by Dambrosia, Robert D., M.D.

price: $114.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: B Publisher: Slack Date Published: 1989-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Gloria Books, INDIA

Reliability: High

used book

Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries

by Robert D., M.D. Dambrosia

price: $34.80

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Slack Date Published: 1989/07/01 ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Prevention and treatment of running injuries

by D'Ambrosia, Robert D., and Drez, David

price: $34.80

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Paperback Publisher: Slack Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 295p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

used book

Prevention and treatment of running injuries

by D'Ambrosia, Robert D., and Drez, David

price: $34.82

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Paperback Publisher: Slack Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 295p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries

by Robert D., M.D. Dambrosia

price: $34.82

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Slack Date Published: 1989/07/01 ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

new book

Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries

by Robert D. Dambrosia

price: $38.43

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: SLACK Incorporated Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: Size 26cm, (NEW TITLE), pp. 300. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Purana Books, INDIA

Reliability: Average

used book

Prevention and treatment of running injuries

by D'Ambrosia, Robert D., and Drez, David

price: $35.80

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Paperback Publisher: Slack Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780943432991 ISBN: 0943432995

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 295p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.