Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Prevention and treatment of running injuries
(18 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries
by
Dambrosia, Robert D., M.D.
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Slack
Date Published: 1989-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries
by
D'Ambrosia, Robert D.; Drez, David., Eds
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Slack, Thorofare, N. J
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: 2nd ed. 8vo, paperback. Good condition. Non-circulating ex-lib stamp on 1 early pg, cover label removed, sticker in rear; exterior lightly rubbed, contents clean, binding tight. 295 p., illus. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Tiber Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries
by
Robert D., Md Dambrosia, David, Jr., Md Drez
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries
by
Robert D,
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: SLACK, Incorporated
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks ,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries
by
Robert D. D'Ambrosia & Drez
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: 1989-12-01. McGraw-Hill Professional. Paperback. Book: VERY GOOD. read more
Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries
by
Robert D,
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: SLACK, Incorporated
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Delhi Book Store ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries
by
Dambrosia Robert D.
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: SLACK Incorporated
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 26cm, pp. 300. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries
by
D'Ambrosia, Md, Robert; Drez, Jr. Md, David
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: HARD BACK
Publisher: SLACK, INCORPORATED, THOROFARE, NEW JERSEY
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: GOOD GOOD DJ. GOOD DJ. 7X10" Tight and unmarked/small edgetears to Jacket; in protective mylar cover; b/w photos _PAB_ read more
Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries
by
Dambrosia, Robert D., Md; Drez
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: Good in Unknown jacket. 1982, Hardback, some wear, slight staining, writing inside cover, text good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
LFEBooks ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries
by
Dambrosia, Robert D., M.D.
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Slack
Date Published: 1989-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
MJH INTERNATIONAL ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries
by
Dambrosia, Robert D., M.D.
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: B
Publisher: Slack
Date Published: 1989-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
Gloria Books ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries
by
Robert D., M.D. Dambrosia
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Slack
Date Published: 1989/07/01
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Prevention and treatment of running injuries
by
D'Ambrosia, Robert D., and Drez, David
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Slack
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 295p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Prevention and treatment of running injuries
by
D'Ambrosia, Robert D., and Drez, David
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Slack
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 295p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries
by
Robert D., M.D. Dambrosia
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Slack
Date Published: 1989/07/01
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Prevention and Treatment of Running Injuries
by
Robert D. Dambrosia
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: SLACK Incorporated
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: Size 26cm, (NEW TITLE), pp. 300. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Purana Books ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Prevention and treatment of running injuries
by
D'Ambrosia, Robert D., and Drez, David
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Slack
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780943432991
ISBN: 0943432995
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 295p. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.