Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
About this title: From the authors of "The Power of Birthdays, Stars, & Numbers" comes a personalized astrology guide where readers can learn about their unique powers of attraction and the cosmic forces that shape their destinies.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.
Your search: Books » The Power of Attraction: The Astrological Guide to Personal Success, Prosperity, and Happy Relationships
(15 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
The Power of Attraction: the Astrological Guide to Personal Success, Prosperity, and Happy Relationships
by
Saffi Crawford, Geraldine Sullivan
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345443519
ISBN: 0345443519
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Power of Attraction: the Astrological Guide to Personal Success, Prosperity, and Happy Relationships
by
Crawford, Saffi; Sullivan, Geraldine
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345443519
ISBN: 0345443519
Description: Fine. 0345443519. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Power of Attraction: the Astrological Guide to Personal Success, Prosperity, and Happy Relationships
by
Crawford, Saffi; Sullivan, Geraldine
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345443519
ISBN: 0345443519
Description: New. 0345443519 THIS BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
twobooksforyou ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Power of Attraction: the Astrological Guide to Personal Success, Prosperity, and Happy Relationships
by
Saffi Crawford; Geraldine Sullivan
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2002-01-29
ISBN-13: 9780345443519
ISBN: 0345443519
Description: New. New book, minor shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Phoenix Mobile ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Power of Attraction: the Astrological Guide to Personal Success, Prosperity, and Happy Relationships
by
Crawford, Saffi; Sullivan, Geraldine
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345443519
ISBN: 0345443519
Description: New. 0345443519 large softcovr new as shown, or described, no defects. SATISFACTION OR YOUR MONEY BACK. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MAXIMUS BOOKS ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Power of Attraction: the Astrological Guide to Personal Success, Prosperity, and Happy Relationships
by
Saffi Crawford And Geraldine Sullivan
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books 2002
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780345443519
ISBN: 0345443519
Description: ISBN 0345443519. Trade Paperback. First Printing. Very Good Condition. Tight sound unmarked copy with minor rubs to edges and corners of covers, some browning to edges of interior pages. Oversized. read more
The Power of Attraction: The Astrological Guide to Personal Success, Prosper
by
B. SC.
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
ISBN-13: 9780345443519
ISBN: 0345443519
Description: Very good. No dust jacket. read more
The Power of Attraction: the Astrological Guide to Personal Success, Prosperity, and Happy Relationships
by
Crawford, Saffi; Sullivan, Geraldine
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345443519
ISBN: 0345443519
Description: Good. 0345443519 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Power of Attraction: The Astrological Guide to Personal Success, Prosperity, and Happy Relationships
by
Crawford, Saffi, and Sullivan, Geraldine, B. SC.
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780345443519
ISBN: 0345443519
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Like new. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 864 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
The Power of Attraction: the Astrological Guide to Personal Success, Prosperity, and Happy Relationships
by
Saffi Crawford; Geraldine Sullivan
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2002-01-29
ISBN-13: 9780345443519
ISBN: 0345443519
Description: Fair. Paperback. Book is well read but remains a good reading copy with all of the pages and binding intact. The spine has bends and the cover has wear from reading including rubbing and bends. May have writing or highlighting. Quick response. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
citywbooks ,
UT,
USA
Reliability:
The Power of Attraction: the Astrological Guide to Personal Success
by
Crawford, Saffi
Ships from
MO,
USA
Date Published: 2002
Description: Crawford, Saffi. THE POWER OF ATTRACTION: THE ASTROLOGICAL GUIDE TO PERSONAL SUCCESS, PROSPERITY, AND HAPPY RELATIONSHIPS. NY: Ballantine Books, c2002. First Edition. 835pp. 4to. new paperbound copy.. read more
The Power of Attraction: the Astrological Guide to Personal Success, Prosperity, and Happy Relationships
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780345443519
ISBN: 0345443519
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Power of Attraction: the Astrological Guide to Personal Success, Prosperity, and Happy Relationships
by
Saffi Crawford
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780345443519
ISBN: 0345443519
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Power of Attraction: the Astrological Guide to Personal Success, Prosperity, and Happy Relationships
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780345443519
ISBN: 0345443519
Description: New. New, great condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Power of Attraction: the Astrological Guide to Personal Success, Prosperity, and Happy Relationships
by
Saffi Crawford
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780345443519
ISBN: 0345443519
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Customer rating:
4
out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes
2 out of 2
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.