» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Plastic Reconstruction in the Head and Neck

by Eugene N Myers, Tony Bull

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Plastic Reconstruction in the Head and Neck (Butterworth*S International Medical Reviews. Otolaryngology, Vol 2)

by Myers, Eugene N.

price: $50.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Butterworth-Heinemann Date Published: 01/10/1986 ISBN-13: 9780407023284 ISBN: 0407023283

Description: SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Good. Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Plastic Reconstruction in the Head and Neck (Butterworth*S International Medical Reviews. Otolaryngology, Vol 2)

by Myers, Eugene N.

price: $51.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Butterworth-Heinemann Date Published: 01/10/1986 ISBN-13: 9780407023284 ISBN: 0407023283

Description: SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Good. Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Plastic Reconstruction in the Head and Neck (Butterworth*S International Medical Reviews. Otolaryngology, Vol 2)

by Myers, Eugene N.

price: $57.75

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Butterworth-Heinemann Date Published: 10-1-86 ISBN-13: 9780407023284 ISBN: 0407023283

Description: No Highlights or Markups, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, the corners may be slightly dented, may have mildew. Dust Jacket may be missing. Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Plastic Reconstruction in the Head and Neck

by Myers, Eugene N, and Bull, Tony

price: $62.91

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Butterworth-Heinemann Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780407023284 ISBN: 0407023283

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. Butterworths International Medical Reviews. Otolaryngology, 2. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Plastic Reconstruction in the Head and Neck

by Myers, Eugene N, and Bull, Tony

price: $62.91

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Butterworth-Heinemann Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780407023284 ISBN: 0407023283

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. Butterworths International Medical Reviews. Otolaryngology, 2. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

used book

Plastic Reconstruction in the Head and Neck (Butterworth's International Medical Reviews. Otolaryngology, Vol 2) (V. 2)

by Eugene N. Myers

price: $62.92

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Butterworth-Heinemann Date Published: 1986/10/01 ISBN-13: 9780407023284 ISBN: 0407023283

Description: Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Plastic Reconstruction in the Head and Neck (Butterworth's International Medical Reviews. Otolaryngology, Vol 2) (V. 2)

by Eugene N. Myers

price: $62.92

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Butterworth-Heinemann Date Published: 1986/10/01 ISBN-13: 9780407023284 ISBN: 0407023283

Description: Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

used book

Plastic Reconstruction in the Head and Neck

by Myers, Eugene N, and Bull, Tony

price: $63.91

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Butterworth-Heinemann Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780407023284 ISBN: 0407023283

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. Butterworths International Medical Reviews. Otolaryngology, 2. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low

used book

Plastic Reconstruction in the Head and Neck (Butterworth's International Medical Reviews. Otolaryngology, Vol 2) (V. 2)

by Eugene N. Myers

price: $63.92

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Butterworth-Heinemann Date Published: 1986/10/01 ISBN-13: 9780407023284 ISBN: 0407023283

Description: Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.