New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Planning for Integrated Office Systems: A Strategic Approach

by Don Tapscott, Morley Greenberg, Del Henderson

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach

by Don Tapscott, Del Henderson, Morley Greenberg

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780039288501 ISBN: 0039288501

Description: 1985. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. THIS IS A HARDCOVER COPY! . Dust jacket: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach

by Don Tapscott Del Henderson Morley Greenberg

price: $2.32

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Carswell Legal Pubns Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780870946530 ISBN: 0870946536

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach

by Don Tapscott~Del Henderson~Morley Greenberg

price: $2.90

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780039288501 ISBN: 0039288501

Description: Good. Ex-library tech no dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

Planning for Integrated Office Systems

by Tapscott, Henderson, And Greenberg

price: $5.95

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Holt, Rinehart and Winston Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780039288501 ISBN: 0039288501

Description: New in Near Fine jacket. Size: 8vo; BRAND NEW with only a hint of shelfwear to dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: JordanPageBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach

by Don Tapscott; Del Henderson; Morley Greenberg

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Carswell Legal Pubns Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780039288501 ISBN: 0039288501

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach

by Don Tapscott, Del Henderson, Morley Greenberg

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780039288501 ISBN: 0039288501

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach

by Don Tapscott; Del Henderson; Morley Greenberg

price: $3.63

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Carswell Legal Pubns Date Published: 1985-02 ISBN-13: 9780870946530 ISBN: 0870946536

Description: Very Good. Great condition! Some cover wear. Otherwise clean, tight, and crisp! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Philadelphia Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Planning for Integrated Office Systems

by Tapscott, Henderson, ; Greenberg

price: $3.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Holt Rinehart Winston, Toronto Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780039288501 ISBN: 0039288501

Description: Good. 0039288501 Good, dust jacket only VERY NICE COPY WITH LITTLE TO NO WEAR OR CREASING. SMALL MARKS ON BOTTOM LEFT HAND SIDE OF JACKET. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bibliotique, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Planning for Integrated Office Systems

by Tapscott, Henderson, And Greenberg

price: $6.00

Ships from MI, USA

Edition: Reprint Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Toronto Holt Rinehart Winston 1985. Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780039288501 ISBN: 0039288501

Description: Dust Jacket Included. 1 Copy Available; Near Fine hardback in Near Fine Dustjacket. 6 x 9.5"; Internals are very clean, light wear to DJ edges and corners, tight copy, like new, previous owner stamp on title page. Illustrated with charts & diagrams. 2nd printing edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Old Thyme Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach

by Tapscott, Don, Del Henderson, Morley Greenberg

price: $15.00

Ships from MN, USA

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Dow Jones-Irwin Date Published: 1984

Description: Used: Very Good. Cloth, 237p, chipped DJ, else VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHouse On-Line, MN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach

by Tapscott, Henderson, & Greenberg

price: $17.10

Ships from ON, CANADA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Holt, Rinehart & Winston of Can., Toronto Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780039288501 ISBN: 0039288501

Description: Good in Good jacket. 8vo-over 4¾"-9¾" tall. 237 pages with index; dj few marks. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Highway Book Shop, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach

by Tapscott, Don

price: $70.53

Ships from NH, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Carswell Legal Pubns Date Published: 1985-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780870946530 ISBN: 0870946536

Description: Unused Book. Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented, may have slight color changes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GraceAmerica, NH, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.