|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Planning for Integrated Office Systems: A Strategic Approach
(12 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach
by
Don Tapscott, Del Henderson, Morley Greenberg
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780039288501
ISBN: 0039288501
Description: 1985. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. THIS IS A HARDCOVER COPY! . Dust jacket: Fair. read more
|
|
Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach
by
Don Tapscott Del Henderson Morley Greenberg
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Carswell Legal Pubns
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780870946530
ISBN: 0870946536
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach
by
Don Tapscott~Del Henderson~Morley Greenberg
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780039288501
ISBN: 0039288501
Description: Good. Ex-library tech no dust jacket. read more
|
|
Planning for Integrated Office Systems
by
Tapscott, Henderson, And Greenberg
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Holt, Rinehart and Winston
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780039288501
ISBN: 0039288501
Description: New in Near Fine jacket. Size: 8vo; BRAND NEW with only a hint of shelfwear to dustjacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
JordanPageBooks,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach
by
Don Tapscott; Del Henderson; Morley Greenberg
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Carswell Legal Pubns
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780039288501
ISBN: 0039288501
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach
by
Don Tapscott, Del Henderson, Morley Greenberg
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780039288501
ISBN: 0039288501
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach
by
Don Tapscott; Del Henderson; Morley Greenberg
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Carswell Legal Pubns
Date Published: 1985-02
ISBN-13: 9780870946530
ISBN: 0870946536
Description: Very Good. Great condition! Some cover wear. Otherwise clean, tight, and crisp! ! read more
|
|
Planning for Integrated Office Systems
by
Tapscott, Henderson, ; Greenberg
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Holt Rinehart Winston, Toronto
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780039288501
ISBN: 0039288501
Description: Good. 0039288501 Good, dust jacket only VERY NICE COPY WITH LITTLE TO NO WEAR OR CREASING. SMALL MARKS ON BOTTOM LEFT HAND SIDE OF JACKET. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bibliotique,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Planning for Integrated Office Systems
by
Tapscott, Henderson, And Greenberg
Edition: Reprint Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Toronto Holt Rinehart Winston 1985.
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780039288501
ISBN: 0039288501
Description: Dust Jacket Included. 1 Copy Available; Near Fine hardback in Near Fine Dustjacket. 6 x 9.5"; Internals are very clean, light wear to DJ edges and corners, tight copy, like new, previous owner stamp on title page. Illustrated with charts & diagrams. 2nd printing edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Old Thyme Books,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach
by
Tapscott, Don, Del Henderson, Morley Greenberg
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dow Jones-Irwin
Date Published: 1984
Description: Used: Very Good. Cloth, 237p, chipped DJ, else VG. read more
|
|
Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach
by
Tapscott, Henderson, & Greenberg
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Holt, Rinehart & Winston of Can., Toronto
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780039288501
ISBN: 0039288501
Description: Good in Good jacket. 8vo-over 4¾"-9¾" tall. 237 pages with index; dj few marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Highway Book Shop,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Planning for Integrated Office Systems: a Strategic Approach
by
Tapscott, Don
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Carswell Legal Pubns
Date Published: 1985-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780870946530
ISBN: 0870946536
Description: Unused Book. Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented, may have slight color changes. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GraceAmerica,
NH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.com/booksearch?qwork=5156237&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=
www.alibris.com/customerReview
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|