|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
About this title: From the author of the bestselling "Pilates Powerhouse" comes the first guide to Pilates during and after pregnancy. 100 photos.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
(50 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Mari Winsor
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: 2001. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Mari Winsor Mark Laska
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Perseus Publishing
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Mari Winsor; Mark Laska
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Perseus Publishing
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Mari Winsor; Mark Laska
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Perseus Publishing
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: GOOD. USED Highlightings Present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Winsor, Mari; Laska, Mark
Edition: Trade Paperback
Binding: Minimal Wear Present
Publisher: Da Capo Press, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: Fine. Fine Trade Paperback Book. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present 0000012704 _ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
T Hamilton,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Winsor, Mari; Laska, Mark
Edition: Trade Paperback
Binding: Minimal Wear Present
Publisher: Da Capo Press, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: Fine. Fine Trade Paperback Book. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present 0000012810 _ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
T Hamilton,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Winsor, Mari; Laska, Mark
Edition: Trade Paperback
Binding: Minimal Wear Present
Publisher: Da Capo Press, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: Fine. Fine Trade Paperback Book. In Excellent Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present 0000012809 _ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
T Hamilton,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Winsor, Mari; Laska, Mark
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Da Capo Press
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: Very Good. 073820501X May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Winsor, Mari; Laska, Mark
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Da Capo Press
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: Very Good. 073820501X May have some shelf wear, All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Mari Winsor~Mark Laska
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. read more
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Mari Winsor~Mark Laska
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Mari Winsor, Mark Laska
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Da Capo Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: New. Slight shelf wear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure...
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: New. Unread publisher overstock. Publisher remainder mark on edge of pages. Protective packaging. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Sometime,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Mari Winsor, Mark Laska
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Da Capo Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Happy Endings,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Winsor, Mari; Laska, Mark; Reiss, Uzzi
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Perseus Publishing
Date Published: November 6, 2001
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: Very good condition. 228 pp. read more
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Mari Winsor; Mark Laska
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Da Capo Press
Date Published: 2001-11
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: Very Good. Very Good +/NEAR FINE Condition. Binding tight, pages clean. Upper right corner of front cover curls slightly. Very nice copy! read more
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Winsor, Mari, and Laska, Mark, and Reiss, Uzzi (Introduction by)
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Perseus Publishing
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: No dust jacket as issued. Never read, Clean Cover & Clean Pages, Slight spine damage-crack in lower spine due to book drop, No Remainder Marks. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 208 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Winsor, Mari; Laska, Mark
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Da Capo Press
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: New. 073820501X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Winsor, Mari, and Laska, Mark, and Reiss, Uzzi (Introduction by)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Da Capo Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Mari Winsor, Mark Laska
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Perseus Publishing
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: Good. ** Possible marking on cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Snow Lion Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Mari Winsor
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Perseus Publishing
Date Published: 2001-11
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: Good. Some wear on book from reading, spine creases, wear on binding and pages, we guarantee all purchases and ship all items via USPS mail. read more
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Mari Winsor
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Mari Winsor, Mark Laska
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Perseus Publishing
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780738205014
ISBN: 073820501X
Description: Good. Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pilates Pregnancy: Maintaining Strength, Flexibility, and Your Figure
by
Mari Winsor Mark Laska
| | | |