|
Physical Science
by
Robert Marshall
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ags
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780785422716
ISBN: 0785422714
Description: Very Good. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
|
Physical Science
by
Robert Marshall
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: AGS
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780785422716
ISBN: 0785422714
Description: Good. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
|
Physical Science
by
Robert Marshall
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: AGS
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780785422716
ISBN: 0785422714
Description: Good. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
|
Physical Science
by
Robert Marshall
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: AGS
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780785422716
ISBN: 0785422714
Description: Good. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
|
|
Physical Science
by
Robert H. Marshall, Donald H. Jacobs
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ags Pub
ISBN-13: 9780785422716
ISBN: 0785422714
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Physical Science
by
Donald H. Jacobs, Robert H. Marshall
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ags Pub
Date Published: 1/1/2001
ISBN-13: 9780785422716
ISBN: 0785422714
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Physical Science
by
Marshall, Robert H.; Jacobs, Donald H.
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ags Pub
ISBN-13: 9780785422723
ISBN: 0785422722
Description: Good. 0785422722 GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE MINOR WEAR, MINOR NUMBERS WRITTEN ON THE BACK OF THE FRONT COVER. (STOCK#: NOENN-SA5) read more
|
|
Physical Science
by
Robert H. Marshall
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Media Materials
Date Published: 1992-06
ISBN-13: 9780886715755
ISBN: 088671575X
Description: Good. Binding is tight and cover intact with some edgewear. Solid reading copy. read more
|
|
Physical Science-Lab Manual
by
Robert H. Marshall; Donald H. Jacobs
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: American Guidance Service, Inc
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780886715786
ISBN: 0886715784
Description: Very Good. This book has a # on the inside front cover. That is the only markings. Hardly any shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
The-Book-Ladies,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Physical Science
by
Robert Marshall, Donald Jacobs
Ships from
DC,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780785410171
ISBN: 0785410171
Description: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Physical Science
by
Robert Marshall, Donald Jacobs
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780785410171
ISBN: 0785410171
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Physical Science
by
Robert H. Marshall, Donald H. Jacobs
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ags Pub
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780785422716
ISBN: 0785422714
Description: Very Good. 2001-An excellent copy with clean pages that are free of writing. Multiple copies available. For quick delivery, please consider Expedited shipping-standard delivery ranges from 4-19 business days. Thank you! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Booksavers,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Physical Science
by
Robert Marshall, Donald Jacobs
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ags Pub
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780785410171
ISBN: 0785410171
Description: Good. Used textbook in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. Multiple copies available. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookfinders,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Physical Science
by
Robert H. Marshall, Donald H. Jacobs
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ags Pub
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780785422716
ISBN: 0785422714
Description: Good. Used textbook in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. Multiple copies available. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookfinders,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Physical Science
by
Robert Marshall, Donald Jacobs
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ags Pub
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780785410171
ISBN: 0785410171
Description: Very Good. Textbook is in very good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookfinders,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Physical Science
by
Robert H. Marshall, Donald H. Jacobs
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ags Pub
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780785422716
ISBN: 0785422714
Description: Very Good. Textbook is in very good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookfinders,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Physical Science
by
Robert Marshall; Donald Jacobs
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ags Pub
Date Published: 1997-01
ISBN-13: 9780785410171
ISBN: 0785410171
Description: Good. Names on inside cover and numbers on bookedge; no other internal marking/highlighting. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quality School Texts,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Physical Science
by
Robert H. Marshall; Donald H. Jacobs
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ags Pub
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780785422716
ISBN: 0785422714
Description: Good. Names on inside cover and numbers on bookedge; no other internal marking/highlighting. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quality School Texts,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Physical Science
by
Robert H. Marshall
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Media Materials
Date Published: 6/1/1992
ISBN-13: 9780886715755
ISBN: 088671575X
Description: Good. Names on inside cover and numbers on bookedge; Otherwise good shape with no other internal marking/highlighting; read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quality School Texts,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Physical Science: Investigating Matter & Energy
by
Donald H. Jacobs; Robert H. Marshall
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: WORLD CLASS Learning Materials
Date Published: 1992-12
ISBN-13: 9780791600948
ISBN: 0791600947
Description: Good. Names on inside cover and numbers on bookedge; no other internal marking/highlighting. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quality School Texts,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Physical Science: Investigating Matter & Energy
by
Donald H. Jacobs; Robert H. Marshall
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: WORLD CLASS Learning Materials
Date Published: 1992-12
ISBN-13: 9780791600948
ISBN: 0791600947
Description: Good. Binding is tight and cover intact with some edgewear. Solid reading copy. read more
|
|
Physical Science
by
Marshall, Robert H.; Jacobs, Donald H.
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ags Pub
ISBN-13: 9780785422716
ISBN: 0785422714
Description: Very Good. 0785422714 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE-WILL SEND BEST COPY-VERY GOOD USED CONDITION-SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR-MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING-EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE-WE SHIP DAILY. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Georgia Book Company,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Physical Science
by
Marshall, Robert H.; Jacobs, Donald H.
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ags Pub
ISBN-13: 9780785422716
ISBN: 0785422714
Description: Very Good. 0785422714 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE-VERY GOOD USED CONDITION-SOME COVER AND CORNER WEAR-MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING-EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE-WE SHIP DAILY. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Georgia Book Company,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Physical Science
by
Robert H. Marshall
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ags Pub
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780785436263
ISBN: 078543626X
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Physical Science (Science Explorer, Virginia)
by
Jacobs
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: Virginia
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1/1/2004
ISBN-13: 9780131902305
ISBN: 013190230X
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|