|
Paris to the Moon
by
Gopnik, Adam
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 10/2000
ISBN-13: 9780679444923
ISBN: 0679444920
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. read more
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Gopnik, Adam
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 10/2000
ISBN-13: 9780679444923
ISBN: 0679444920
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. read more
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Gopnik, Adam
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780375758232
ISBN: 0375758232
Description: Very Good. 0375758232 Very Good! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Adam Gopnik
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780375758232
ISBN: 0375758232
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Adam Gopnik
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001-09-11
ISBN-13: 9780375758232
ISBN: 0375758232
Description: Very Good. Softcover. Mild wear. No prior owner marks. Ship same or next day. More great books in our store. Matching ISBN. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Kats Meow,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780375758232
ISBN: 0375758232
Description: Very good. 2001; Paperback; No notes/hiliting; Clean pages; Lightly edgeworn cover; No dog-ears; Strong binding. read more
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Adam Gopnik
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780375758232
ISBN: 0375758232
Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Gopnik, Adam
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 9/11/2001
ISBN-13: 9780375758232
ISBN: 0375758232
Description: Very Good. 0375758232 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z64C. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Gopnik, Adam
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Random House Inc, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780375758232
ISBN: 0375758232
Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more
|
|
Paris to the Moon [Paperback] By Gopnik, Adam
by
Adam Gopnik
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001-09-11
ISBN-13: 9780375758232
ISBN: 0375758232
Description: Like New. In like new condition. Tracking # with every order. Daily shipping! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Buellys,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Gopnik, Adam
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780375758232
ISBN: 0375758232
Description: Fine. 0375758232 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Gopnik, Adam
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780375758232
ISBN: 0375758232
Description: Fine. 0375758232 Like New Softback From Bookstore Warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mediabazaar,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon (Read By the Author)
by
Adam Gopnik
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Audio Cassette
Publisher: Highbridge Audio
Date Published: 2001-03-05
ISBN-13: 9781565114913
ISBN: 1565114914
Description: New. New-No Remainder Mark-Shrinkwrapped by publisher. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lee Books,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Gopnik, Adam
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 9/11/2001
ISBN-13: 9780375758232
ISBN: 0375758232
Description: New. 0375758232 Paperback Edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
KRISTINA PRICE,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780375758232
ISBN: 0375758232
Description: Fair. 2001; Paperback; No notes/hiliting; Clean pages; Lightly edgeworn cover; No dog-ears; Strong binding; owner name inside. read more
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Adam Gopnik
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001-09-11
ISBN-13: 9780375758232
ISBN: 0375758232
Description: Fair. This book has some water damage Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Gopnik, Adam (Read by)
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Audiobook cassette
Publisher: HighBridge Audio
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781565114913
ISBN: 1565114914
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Ex-library. Ex-Library book-on-tape with stickers and stampings. Clamshell has some typical wear. 4 cassettes. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Warner Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Gopnik, Adam (Read by)
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Audiobook cassette
Publisher: HighBridge Audio
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9781565114913
ISBN: 1565114914
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Ex-library. Ex-Library book-on-tape with stickers and stampings. Clamshell has some typical wear. 4 cassettes. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Warner Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Adam Gopnik
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2000
Description: Good. Some underlining. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Adam Gopnik
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679444923
ISBN: 0679444920
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Adam Gopnik
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780375758232
ISBN: 0375758232
Description: Good. Highlighting on last page (furthur reading page) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Adam Gopnik
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679444923
ISBN: 0679444920
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Ex-Library Book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Adam Gopnik
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780679444923
ISBN: 0679444920
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Adam Gopnik
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Thorndike Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780783893983
ISBN: 0783893981
Description: Good. Ex-library. Large Print, 154-X. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
|
|
Paris to the Moon
by
Adam Gopnik
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House Trade Paperbacks
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780375758232
ISBN: 0375758232
Description: GOOD. USED Highlightings Present; Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
| |