» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St Claire

About this title: Aiming to be more fun than "The Joy of Sex" and less acrobatic than "The Kama Sutra", this book reveals the five secrets of great sex and offers women 203 tips, suggestions and techniques for raising the temperature of their sexual relationships.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 10   change currency
sort by
203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Claire, Olivia St

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 9/28/1993 ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Very Good. 0517595338 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks D24. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by St Claire, Olivia

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 144 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by St Claire, Olivia

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 144 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by St Claire, Olivia

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 144 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1993-09-28 ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Good. HARDCOVER: Books are in good condition, DJ has some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1993-09-28 ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: A good reading copy only. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Good in Good jacket. 279-W-Add Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire, Olivia St Claire, Susan Wright

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire, Olivia St Claire, Susan Wright

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire, Olivia St Claire, Susan Wright

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire, Olivia St Claire, Susan Wright

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire, Olivia St Claire, Susan Wright

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire, Olivia St Claire, Susan Wright

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire, Olivia St Claire, Susan Wright

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire, Olivia St Claire, Susan Wright

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire, Olivia St Claire, Susan Wright

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire, Olivia St Claire, Susan Wright

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire, Olivia St Claire, Susan Wright

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Very good. Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire~Olivia St Claire~Susan Wright

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by St Claire, Olivia

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 144 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by Olivia St. Claire; Olivia St Claire; Susan Wright

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed used book

203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed

by St Claire, Olivia

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harmony Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780517595336 ISBN: 0517595338

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 144 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 10: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

Reviews of {0} by {1}
goodreads rating 3 out of 5 3 out of 5
Aug 3, 2009
By Anna, Fenton, MO

"Been a long time since I read this book. I loaned it to someone and never got it back, but from what I remember it was really good."

0 of 1 people found this review helpful.
Share this review Facebook Digg DelIcioUs
Top 250 Contributor Top 250 Contributor
Customer rating: 1 out of 5 1 out of 5
Not Worth It, Jun 4, 2009
By SarasIsland

"Just generalized crap that is redundant and silly at times. Nothing helpful or new to discover here."

Share this review Facebook Digg DelIcioUs
goodreads rating 3 out of 5 3 out of 5
Jan 22, 2008
By Aimee, Clarksville, TN

"I guess I like the book. I'm not really sold on it just yet. the way the book is written, I feel like I am reading a woman's magazine. everything is described as "delicious" and "naughty"; it seems sort of silly"

Share this review Facebook Digg DelIcioUs
goodreads rating 3 out of 5 3 out of 5
Jun 21, 2007
By Chantel, The United States

"This is one of the only sex books I own that I feel some sort of squirmy embarrassment about, although I'm not sure why. Maybe because it marks me loud and clear as not a gold star lesbian (but nobody who knows me thinks I'm that anyway). Why should I feel bad about wanting to give male partner(s) pleasure? (Just don't forget about my pleasure, fellows!)"

Share this review Facebook Digg DelIcioUs
  1-4 of 5    Next page  
See all reviews of 203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed by Olivia St Claire

 

 
Overall customer rating:
3 out of 5 3 out of 5
7 of 10 (70%) customers said they would recommend this book to a friend.

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.