» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Painting Garden Decor with Donna Dewberry

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

Painting Garden Decor with Donna Dewberry

by Donna Dewberry

About this title: A renowned decorative painter shows how to transform a variety of deck, porch, and patio furnishings into lovely garden decor. 250+ color illustrations.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
used book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry

by Donna S. Dewberry

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781581801439 ISBN: 1581801432

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Painting Garden Decor with Donna Dewberry

by Dewberry, Donna

price: $2.43

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Other Publisher: North Light Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781581801439 ISBN: 1581801432

Description: Good. 144 p. Foundations for the Family Series. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting) used book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting)

by Dewberry, Donna

price: $2.47

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: North Light Books ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: Fine. 1581801440 All books ship within1-2 business days 100% satisfaction guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookoutlet, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting) used book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting)

by Dewberry, Donna

price: $2.47

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: North Light Books ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: Good. 1581801440 All books ship within 1-2 business days..100% satisfaction guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookoutlet, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Painting Garden Decor used book

Painting Garden Decor

by Donna Dewberry

price: $2.50

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Night Light Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. softbound. code1416-LIB2*6 read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bradleys Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting) new book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting)

by Dewberry, Donna

price: $4.48

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: North Light Books ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: New. 1581801440 Brand new...All books ship within1-2 business days 100% satisfaction guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookoutlet, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting) new book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting)

by Dewberry, Donna

price: $4.48

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: North Light Books ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: New. 1581801440 Brand new...All books ship within1-2 business days 100% satisfaction guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookoutlet, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Painting Garden Decor with Donna Dewberry used book

Painting Garden Decor with Donna Dewberry

by Dewberry, Donna

price: $4.94

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: North Light Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. Decorative Painting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting) used book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting)

by Dewberry, Donna

price: $5.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: North Light Books Date Published: 3/10/2002 ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: Fine. 1581801440 Never used! Overstock from publisher with light wear to edges from shelving. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Book Outpost, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting) new book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting)

by Dewberry, Donna

price: $5.44

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: North Light Books ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: New. 1581801440 BRAND NEW-remainder. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: footnotes, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry used book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry

by Dewberry, Donna S.

price: $7.00

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: Very Good. Book. 4to-over 9"-12" tall. Spine Uncreased. Binding tight and square. Pages clean, free of writing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Earl The Pearls, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Painting Garden Decor with Donna Dewberry used book

Painting Garden Decor with Donna Dewberry

by Dewberry, Donna

price: $8.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: North Light Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. Decorative Painting. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Victoria's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Painting Garden Decor with Donna Dewberry used book

Painting Garden Decor with Donna Dewberry

by Dewberry, Donna

price: $14.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: North Light Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781581801439 ISBN: 1581801432

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Pages are strong and clean with no writing or marks, and cover is very nice showing onlly trifling/light wear. Dust jacket shows only light wear with no serious tears. 144 p. Foundations for the Family Series. Audience: General/trade. Author's one-stroke painting technique for turning everyday outdoor furnishings into lovely garden decor read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GR Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry used book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry

by Dewberry, Donna S.

price: $14.95

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Glossy Softcover Publisher: North Light Books, Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: As New. 1581801440 Oversized 144pp including index Transform your everyday outdoor furnighings into stunning, hand-painted garden accents 15 colorful projects Colorful photographs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: First Choice Books, Inc., ID, USA

Reliability: Best

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting) used book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting)

by Dewberry, Donna

price: $23.23

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: North Light Books ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: Good. 1581801440 corner creases and some light cover wear, pages are good and clean. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: D. Robson, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry new book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry

by Donna S. Dewberry

price: $25.86

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: book Paperback Publisher: North Light Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: Brand New. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 144 pages. 11.30 x 8.80 x 0.50 in. 20.8 oz. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More by the Rowe, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Painting Garden Decor with Donna Dewberry

by Dewberry, Donna

price: $2.43

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: North Light Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781581801439 ISBN: 1581801432

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. 0177, GREAT CLEAN TIGHT COPY LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 144 p. Foundations for the Family Series. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Price Right Books, NC, USA

Reliability: High

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting) used book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting)

by Donna Dewberry

price: $3.52

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May contain remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry used book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry

by Dewberry, Donna

price: $8.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: North Light Books, Cincinnati, Ohio Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Green illustrated cover, 144 pages. 15 projects for your home and garden, supplies and techniques. Quarto. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Stop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry used book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry

by Dewberry, Donna S.

price: $9.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: North Light Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry used book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry

by Dewberry, Donna S.

price: $9.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: North Light Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry used book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry

by Dewberry, Donna S.

price: $18.36

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: North Light Books, Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Used. 4to-9.75"-12" tall. 144 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Grafton Bookshop, BC, CANADA

Reliability: High

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry used book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry

by Dewberry, Donna S.

price: $25.98

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: North Light Books Date Published: Jan 1 2002 ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: As New. 1581801440. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry new book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry

by Dewberry, Donna S.

price: $25.98

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: North Light Books Date Published: Jan 1 2002 ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: New. 1581801440. NEW unread copy, May have light shelf wear. Ships Within 24 Hours. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting) used book

Painting Garden Decor With Donna Dewberry (Decorative Painting)

by Donna Dewberry

price: $38.82

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: North Light Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9781581801446 ISBN: 1581801440

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.