New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Catherine Ponder

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Open Your Mind to Prosperity used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Ponder, Catherine

price: $2.00

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: DeVorss & Company, Camarillo, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780875165318 ISBN: 0875165311

Description: Good in N/a jacket. 0875165311 book in good used condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Open Your Mind to Prosperity used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Catherine Ponder

price: $3.36

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: DeVorss & Company Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780875165318 ISBN: 0875165311

Description: Good. -None Stated---Publish Place: Camarillo, California, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Open Your Mind to Prosperity used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Catherine Ponder

price: $3.45

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: DeVorss & Company Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780875165318 ISBN: 0875165311

Description: Acceptable. Minor highlighting; minor moisture stain to top page edge; Good-condition Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Open Your Mind to Prosperity used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

price: $4.60

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780875165318 ISBN: 0875165311

Description: Good. Paperback. cover and corner wear. bent page corners. note on first page. creased covers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books & More, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Catherine Ponder

price: $6.30

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Unity School of Christianity Date Published: 1971

Description: Very Good in no jacket. Minimal wear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Catherine Ponder

price: $6.30

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Unity School of Christianity Date Published: 1971

Description: Good. A little writing on apx 45 page & a few pages have a corner crease. Some cover wear, including rubbing & edgewear, plus corner bumps. No dustcover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: javap, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Ponder, Catherine

price: $8.00

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: DeVorss & Co. 1983

Description: Very Good. Softcover. 176 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookworm Bookstore, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Open Your Mind to Prosperity used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Ponder, Catherine

price: $8.00

Ships from MA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Devorss & Co., Camarillo, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780875165318 ISBN: 0875165311

Description: Very Good Plus/No Jacket Issued. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0875165311 Bound in green illustrated covers.176 pages. Light rubbing to some few edges. Ink date on front end paper. Otherwise a tight, clean, complete copy with clean internals. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Silas Retlok, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity [Hardcover] By Ponder, Catherine

by Ponder, Catherine

price: $8.00

Ships from CO, USA

Description: Good. No marks. binding is fine. Paperclip indentation on one page. no dust cover. Corners slightly bumped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue-Planet-Booksellers, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Catherine Ponder

price: $8.33

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Unity Books Date Published: 1971

Description: Good. No Dust Jacket; Moderate shelfwear; Text is Clean; Binding is Tight Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Open Your Mind to Prosperity used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Ponder, Catherine

price: $9.20

Ships from TX, USA

Edition: 1st Edition by this Publisher; First Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: DeVorss, CA Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780875165318 ISBN: 0875165311

Description: Near Fine. 0875165311. 176 pages; Near Fine condition. Trade paperback. Just a bit of rub at spine edges. No creases. Solid, Clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: White Unicorn Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Open Your Mind to Prosperity used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Ponder, Catherine

price: $11.41

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: DeVorss & Company ISBN-13: 9780875165318 ISBN: 0875165311

Description: Fine. 0875165311 Premium retailer since 1996. Over 1.2 million books sold! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: AllStarBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Open Your Mind to Prosperity new book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Ponder, Catherine

price: $11.53

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: DeVorss & Company ISBN-13: 9780875165318 ISBN: 0875165311

Description: New. 0875165311 Premium retailer since 1996. Over 1.2 million books sold! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: AllStarBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Open Your Mind to Prosperity new book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Ponder, Catherine

price: $11.66

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: DeVorss & Company Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780875165318 ISBN: 0875165311

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Open Your Mind to Prosperity new book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Ponder, Catherine

price: $12.95

Ships from WV, USA

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780875165318 ISBN: 0875165311

Description: New. New unread book--Softcover. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Wildflowers, WV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Ponder, Catherine

price: $20.00

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Devorss & Co Date Published: 1984

Description: Good. (N81) (L271) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: J.E. Miles, A Bookseller, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Open Your Mind to Prosperity used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Catherine Ponder

price: $3.24

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: DeVorss & Company Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780875165318 ISBN: 0875165311

Description: GOOD. USED Highlightings Present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Open Your Mind to Prosperity used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Catherine Ponder

price: $3.51

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780875165318 ISBN: 0875165311

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Open Your Mind to Prosperity used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Ponder, Catherine

price: $7.50

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: DeVorss & Company ISBN-13: 9780875165318 ISBN: 0875165311

Description: Good. 0875165311 Edge worn. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Copperfield's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Catherine Ponder

price: $8.50

Ships from PA, USA

Publisher: Unity School of Christianity Date Published: 1971

Description: Good. Good condition overall. Light shelf wear. Clean pages. Tight Spine. Store sticker on title page. Nice Copy! . read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DBK Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Ponder, Catherine

price: $9.00

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: DECORATIVE HARD COVER Publisher: Unity School of Christianity

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Seymour's Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Ponder, Catherine

price: $9.25

Ships from CO, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Unity Books Date Published: 1971

Description: Very Good. No Jacket as Issued. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Misty Hills Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Open Your Mind to Prosperity new book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Ponder, Catherine

price: $9.69

Ships from IL, USA

Edition: REVISED Binding: Paperback Publisher: Devorss & Co (Txp) Date Published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780875165318 ISBN: 0875165311

Description: New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Open Your Mind to Prosperity [Paperback] By Ponder, Catherine new book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity [Paperback] By Ponder, Catherine

by Catherine Ponder

price: $10.13

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: DeVorss & Company Date Published: 1984-06-01 ISBN-13: 9780875165318 ISBN: 0875165311

Description: New. NEW paperback1688 code# read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Cat Starr Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Open Your Mind to Prosperity new book

Open Your Mind to Prosperity

by Catherine Ponder

price: $10.21

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780875165318 ISBN: 0875165311

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?