|
Oncogenes (Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Geoffrey M. Cooper
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780867201369
ISBN: 0867201363
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Oncogenes (Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Cooper, Geoffrey M.
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Pub
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780867201369
ISBN: 0867201363
Description: Fair. 0867201363 USED*Acceptable. read more
|
|
Oncogenes
by
Cooper, Geoffrey M.
Ships from
AL,
USA
Edition: 1st Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Pub, Boston, MA
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780867201369
ISBN: 0867201363
Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Clean text. Not ex-library. 323 pages. Boards have some wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mostly Books,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Oncogenes
by
Cooper, Geoffrey M.
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gareth Stevens Publishing
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780867201369
ISBN: 0867201363
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Highlighting/underlining. Highlighting and underlining. Good. No dust jacket as issued. Highlighting/underlining. Highlighting and underlining. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jwilbooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Oncogenes (Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Geoffrey M. Cooper
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jones and Bartlett Publishers, I
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780867209372
ISBN: 0867209372
Description: Fine. Next day dispatch by Royal Mail. International delivery available. 1000's of satisfied customers! Please contact us with any queries. Next working day dispatch from the UK. Please contact us with any queries. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Orbiting Books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Oncogenes (the Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Geoffrey M. Cooper
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 1995-01-15
ISBN-13: 9780867209372
ISBN: 0867209372
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Oncogenes
by
Cooper, Geoffrey M
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780867209372
ISBN: 0867209372
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 383 p. Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology. read more
|
|
Oncogenes (the Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Geoffrey M. Cooper
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780867209372
ISBN: 0867209372
Description: Very good. Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Oncogenes (the Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Geoffrey M. Cooper
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780867209372
ISBN: 0867209372
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Oncogenes (the Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Geoffrey M. Cooper
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780867209372
ISBN: 0867209372
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Oncogenes (the Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Cooper, Geoffrey M.
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780867209372
ISBN: 0867209372
Description: Fair. 0867209372 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Visible liquid damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Oncogenes (Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Geoffrey M. Cooper
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Pub
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780867201369
ISBN: 0867201363
Description: Good. COVER IS WORN, Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Oncogenes (Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Geoffrey M. Cooper
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Pub
ISBN-13: 9780867201369
ISBN: 0867201363
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Oncogenes (Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Geoffrey M. Cooper
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Pub
ISBN-13: 9780867201369
ISBN: 0867201363
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Oncogenes (Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Geoffrey M. Cooper
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Pub
Date Published: 1990-05
ISBN-13: 9780867201369
ISBN: 0867201363
Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more
|
|
Oncogenes (the Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Cooper, Geoffrey M.
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780867209372
ISBN: 0867209372
Description: Fair. 0867209372 SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. ORDERS SHIP WITHIN 1-2 BUSINESS DAYS. ALL USED BOOK ARE LISTED AS ACCEPTABLE BUT MAY BE GOOD/VERY GOOD/LIKE NEW. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bluevelvetelk,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Oncogenes (the Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Cooper, Geoffrey M.
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780867209372
ISBN: 0867209372
Description: Fair. 0867209372 SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. ORDERS SHIP WITHIN 1-2 BUSINESS DAYS. MAY CONTAIN HIGHLIGHTING AND/OR WRITING. ALL USED BOOK ARE LISTED AS ACCEPTABLE BUT MAY BE GOOD/VERY GOOD/LIKE NEW. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bluevelvetelk,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Oncogenes
by
Cooper, Geoffrey M.
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: HARDCOVER
Publisher: JONES AND BARTLETT PUBLISHERS
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780867201369
ISBN: 0867201363
Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more
|
|
Oncogenes (the Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Cooper, Geoffrey M.
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780867209372
ISBN: 0867209372
Description: Good. 0867209372 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Oncogenes
by
Cooper, Geoffrey M.
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780867201369
ISBN: 0867201363
Description: Boston: Jones and Bartlett, 1990. 323 pp. First edition. Laminated, pictorial boards. Profuse figures and tables. Bibliography. Glossary. Index. Near fine. Some very light shelf wear. ISBN: 0867201363. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Horizon Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Oncogenes
by
Cooper, Geoffrey M.
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones and Bartlett, Boston
Date Published: 1990
Description: Octavo. Hardback. 323 pp. including index. Near Fine, with slight wear to boards. Image or additional images available upon request. read more
|
|
Oncogenes (the Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Geoffrey M. Cooper
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 1995-01-15
ISBN-13: 9780867209372
ISBN: 0867209372
Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
|
|
Oncogenes (the Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Geoffrey M. Cooper
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 1995-01-15
ISBN-13: 9780867209372
ISBN: 0867209372
Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
|
|
Oncogenes (the Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Geoffrey M. Cooper
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780867209372
ISBN: 0867209372
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Oncogenes (Jones and Bartlett Series in Biology)
by
Geoffrey M. Cooper
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Pub
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780867201369
ISBN: 0867201363
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|