» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

On Historical Materialism

by Franz Mehring

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

On Historical Materialism

by Mehring, Franz

price: $3.50

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: New Park Publication, New York Date Published: 1975

Description: Fair. No Jacket. Fair. No Jacket Fair. No Jacket Cover some creasing, light wear and slightly soiled. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Krickett's Bookshop, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

On Historical Materialism

by Mehring, Franz

price: $6.42

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780902030763 ISBN: 0902030760

Description: London: New Park, 1975. 63 pages. Trade paperback. Biographical note. Appendix. Notes. Good. Pencil line in margins of 10 pages, pencil underlining on 4 pages (less than a sentence each). Covers have light corner shelf wear. Excellent reading copy. ISBN: 0902030760. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Recollection Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

On Historical Materialism

by Franz Mehring

price: $20.03

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780902030763 ISBN: 0902030760

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

On Historical Materialism

by Mehring, Franz

price: $38.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: New Park, London Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780902030763 ISBN: 0902030760

Description: Near Fine, wraps, 63 pp. Near Fine, wraps, 63 pp. Trade paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alex Chis Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

On Historical Materialism

by Franz Mehring

price: $12.66

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New Park Publications Ltd Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780902030763 ISBN: 0902030760

Description: Very Good. Available for immediate dispatch. Contents clean and tightly bound. Edgewear to covers. Previous owner's name to ffep. Publisher, PublishPlace Dispatched from UK. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ice House Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

used book

On Historical Materialism

by Mehring, Franz

price: $16.55

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: New Park Publications Ltd Date Published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780902030763 ISBN: 0902030760

Description: Very Good/ 63pp. 1 page has minor ink marking on margins. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: O'Donoghue Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

used book

On Historical Materialism

by Mehring Franz

price: $18.18

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: New Park Publications 1975 0902030760 ISBN-13: 9780902030763 ISBN: 0902030760

Description: A pamphlet, 63 pages, good to very good in paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ryans Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

new book

On Historical Materialism

by Franz Mehring

price: $19.95

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: New Park Publications ISBN-13: 9780902030763 ISBN: 0902030760

Description: New. Brand New Mint Trade Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: RCBOOKS, CT, USA

Reliability: High

used book

On Historical Materialism

by Franz Mehring

price: $46.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: New Park Publications Date Published: 1975-01 ISBN-13: 9780902030763 ISBN: 0902030760

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.