» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Asian Wraps & Rolls

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

Asian Wraps & Rolls

by Vicki Liley

About this title: Asian Wraps & Rolls features a selection of simple recipes for creating healthy and delicious meals at home. Using various types of wraps and fillings, author Vicki Liley brings together a mouth-watering collection of delicious recipes -- from asparagus and wasabi wraps to sumptuous shrimp and cilantro rolls, tandoori chicken wraps to tasty ... read more

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) used book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Vicki Liley

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) used book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Vicki Liley

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) used book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Liley, Vicki

price: $3.15

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tuttle Publishing ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: Very Good. 0794650007 There is some minor wear to the cover. It is otherwise fine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Wolfcreek Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) used book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Liley, Vicki

price: $4.32

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Tuttle Publishing ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: Fine. 0794650007 Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) new book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Liley, Vicki

price: $5.45

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tuttle Publishing ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: New. 0794650007 BRAND NEW CRISP AND CLEAN COPY. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Wolfcreek Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) new book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Vicki Liley

price: $8.48

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2001-10 ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: New. Book is Brand New, Gift condition. Free tracking # included! International buyers are welcome. We ship every business day. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Alliance, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) used book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Vicki Liley

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: Good. Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels. About Austin eBooks Austin eBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service! We add inventory to our store daily, and guarantee order processing and shipment ... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill BookWorks, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) used book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Vicki Liley

price: $2.86

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: Very Good. Light Shelf Wear. Price sticker on Cover. Excellent Condition! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) used book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Vicki Liley

price: $2.86

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: Very Good. Excellent Condition. Excellent Condition! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Asian Wraps & Rolls new book

Asian Wraps & Rolls

by Liley, Vicki

price: $5.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Periplus Editions, Hong Kong Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: New in New jacket. BRAND NEW BOOK! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: DM&M Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) used book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Vicki Liley

price: $5.62

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Light Shelf Wear. Price sticker on front Cover. Pristine Condition! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) used book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Vicki Liley

price: $5.62

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Price sticker on Cover. Pristine Condition! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) used book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Vicki Liley

price: $5.62

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Light Shelf Wear. Price sticker on front Cover. Pristine Condition! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) used book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Liley, Vicki

price: $7.98

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: Very Good. 0794650007 Hardcover in very good condition with dust jacket in very good condition. Pages are clean and tightly bound. Very nice copy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Revisited, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) new book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Vicki Liley

price: $8.48

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2001-10 ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: New. NEW Book with mint cover, clean text, tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Mary Phipps, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) new book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Vicki Liley

price: $8.48

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2001-10 ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: New. NEW Book with mint cover, clean text, tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Mary Phipps, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) new book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Vicki Liley

price: $11.02

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: New in Fine jacket. Price sticker on Cover. Brand New! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) new book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Liley, Vicki

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Tuttle Publishing ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) new book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Liley, Vicki

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Tuttle Publishing ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) used book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Liley, Vicki

price: $12.82

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Tuttle Publishing ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: Good. 0794650007 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) new book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Vicki Liley

price: $23.32

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Tuttle Publishing Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: New. New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ella's Closet, AL, USA

Reliability: High

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series) new book

Asian Wraps & Rolls (Essential Kitchen Series)

by Liley, Vicki

price: $23.55

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Tuttle Publishing ISBN-13: 9780794650001 ISBN: 0794650007

Description: New. 0794650007 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.