|
Ashes to Gold
by
Roberts, Patti, And Andrews, Sherry
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Jove Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780515089769
ISBN: 0515089761
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Roberts, Patti
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Jove
ISBN-13: 9780515082517
ISBN: 0515082511
Description: Good. 0515082511 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Patti Roberts
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jove
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780515082517
ISBN: 0515082511
Description: A good reading copy only. Book has tanning or browning due to normal aging process. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Patti Roberts
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jove
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780515089769
ISBN: 0515089761
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Patti Roberts
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jove
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780515082517
ISBN: 0515082511
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Patti Roberts
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jove
ISBN-13: 9780515082517
ISBN: 0515082511
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Patti Roberts
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jove
ISBN-13: 9780515089769
ISBN: 0515089761
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Patti Roberts
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jove
ISBN-13: 9780515082517
ISBN: 0515082511
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Patti Roberts
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780515082517
ISBN: 0515082511
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Roberts, Patti With Andrews, Sherry
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jove Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780515082517
ISBN: 0515082511
Description: Good. The heartbreaking true story of the perfect marriage--and how it failed. Light wear to cover. Pages yellowed. read more
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Roberts, Patti
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780849941719
ISBN: 0849941717
Description: Good. Patti writes openly about the stresses and realities of being a part of the Oral Roberts family and ministry. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dan Wyatt,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Roberts, Patti
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Jove Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780515082517
ISBN: 0515082511
Description: Good+ Chipping to the edges of the book, moderate edgewear/shelf wear to the corners of the book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Roberts, Patti
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jove
Date Published: 4/15/1987
ISBN-13: 9780515089769
ISBN: 0515089761
Description: Very Good. 0515089761 Thanks X35B. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Roberts, Patti
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Jove
ISBN-13: 9780515089769
ISBN: 0515089761
Description: Very Good. 0515089761 Ex-library and name or gift inscription inside book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Patti Roberts With Sherry Andrews
Ships from
MS,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Word, Waco TX
Date Published: 1983
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very nice unmarked copy of Patti Roberts' association with the Oral Roberts family. Insider look at the operation of this televangelist empire. read more
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Patti Roberts With Sherry Andrews
Ships from
MS,
USA
Edition: Fourth
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Word, Waco TX
Date Published: 1983
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Only wear to book is top edge of jacket spine. Otherwise in mint condition. Startling expose' of the Oral Roberts organization by former wife of son Richard Roberts. It is a candid and forthright testimonial of this woman's experience inside this massive pentecostal organization. read more
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Roberts, Patti With Andrews, Sherry
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: 2nd Edition
Binding: Hardbound
Publisher: Word Books, Texas
Date Published: 1983
Description: VG/ VG. Owner's inscription on FEP. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ken's Book Haven,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Roberts, Patti With Andrews, Sherry
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Hardbound
Publisher: Word Books, Texas
Date Published: 1983
Description: VG-NF/ without DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ken's Book Haven,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ashes to Gold [Hardcover] By Roberts, Patti
by
Patti Roberts
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Word
Date Published: 1983
Description: Good. Used book in good condition with normal wear. Slight wear to jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Romus Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Roberts, Patti
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Word 1983
Date Published: 1983
Description: Hard Back. Good/Dj Good. Religious. Dj has slight wear. still nice book. Very clean and neat copy overall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mostly Books,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ashes to Gold By Roberts, Patti
by
Patti Roberts
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Jove
Date Published: 1987-04-15
ISBN-13: 9780515089769
ISBN: 0515089761
Description: New. Mint condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
J Gibson,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Patti Roberts
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jove
ISBN-13: 9780515082517
ISBN: 0515082511
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Patti Roberts
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jove
ISBN-13: 9780515089769
ISBN: 0515089761
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Patti Roberts
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jove
ISBN-13: 9780515089769
ISBN: 0515089761
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Ashes to Gold
by
Patti Roberts
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Jove
ISBN-13: 9780515089769
ISBN: 0515089761
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|