» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Modern Techniques in High Resolution FT-NMR

by Narayanan Chandrakumar

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Modern Techniques in High Resolution Ft-Nmr

by Narayanan Chandrakumar, Sankaran Subramanian

price: $178.74

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780387963273 ISBN: 0387963278

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Modern Techniques in High Resolution Ft-Nmr

by Chandrakumar, Narayanan; Subramanian, Sankaran

price: $137.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer ISBN-13: 9780387963273 ISBN: 0387963278

Description: New. 0387963278. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Modern Techniques in High Resoultion Ft-Nmr-a Study of Adult Identity

by Chandrakumarsubramanian,

price: $145.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA

Edition: 2nd Binding: Cloth Bound Publisher: Springer-verlag Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780387963273 ISBN: 0387963278

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

new book

Modern Techniques in High Resoultion Ft-Nmr-a Study of Adult Identity

by Chandrakumarsubramanian,

price: $148.00

Ships from INDIA

Edition: 2nd Binding: Cloth Bound Publisher: Springer-verlag Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780387963273 ISBN: 0387963278

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

used book

Modern Techniques in High Resolution Ft-Nmr

by Narayanan Chandrakumar, Sankaran Subramanian

price: $161.98

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780387963273 ISBN: 0387963278

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Modern Techniques in High Resolution Ft-Nmr

by Chandrakumar, Narayanan

price: $333.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 1986-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780387963273 ISBN: 0387963278

Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Modern Techniques in High Resolution Ft-Nmr

by Chandrakumar, Narayanan

price: $352.06

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 1986-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780387963273 ISBN: 0387963278

Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

new book

Modern Techniques in High Resolution FT-NMR

by Chandrakumar, Narayanan

price: $171.75

Ships from INDIA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780387963273 ISBN: 0387963278

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 388 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

new book

Modern Techniques in High Resolution FT-NMR

by Chandrakumar, Narayanan

price: $172.75

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780387963273 ISBN: 0387963278

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 388 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Modern Techniques in High Resolution Ft-Nmr

by Chandrakumar, Narayanan

price: $330.00

Ships from INDIA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 1986-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780387963273 ISBN: 0387963278

Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gloria Books, INDIA

Reliability: Average

new book

Modern Techniques in High Resolution FT-NMR

by Chandrakumar, Narayanan

price: $172.25

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780387963273 ISBN: 0387963278

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 388 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.