Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Modern Techniques in High Resolution FT-NMR
(11 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Modern Techniques in High Resolution Ft-Nmr
by
Narayanan Chandrakumar, Sankaran Subramanian
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780387963273
ISBN: 0387963278
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Modern Techniques in High Resolution Ft-Nmr
by
Chandrakumar, Narayanan; Subramanian, Sankaran
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
ISBN-13: 9780387963273
ISBN: 0387963278
Description: New. 0387963278. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookXpressNJ ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Modern Techniques in High Resoultion Ft-Nmr-a Study of Adult Identity
by
Chandrakumarsubramanian,
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Cloth Bound
Publisher: Springer-verlag
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780387963273
ISBN: 0387963278
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks ,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
Modern Techniques in High Resoultion Ft-Nmr-a Study of Adult Identity
by
Chandrakumarsubramanian,
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Cloth Bound
Publisher: Springer-verlag
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780387963273
ISBN: 0387963278
Description: New in New jacket. read more
Modern Techniques in High Resolution Ft-Nmr
by
Narayanan Chandrakumar, Sankaran Subramanian
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780387963273
ISBN: 0387963278
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Modern Techniques in High Resolution Ft-Nmr
by
Chandrakumar, Narayanan
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 1986-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780387963273
ISBN: 0387963278
Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more
Modern Techniques in High Resolution Ft-Nmr
by
Chandrakumar, Narayanan
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 1986-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780387963273
ISBN: 0387963278
Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Modern Techniques in High Resolution FT-NMR
by
Chandrakumar, Narayanan
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780387963273
ISBN: 0387963278
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 388 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Modern Techniques in High Resolution FT-NMR
by
Chandrakumar, Narayanan
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780387963273
ISBN: 0387963278
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 388 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Modern Techniques in High Resolution Ft-Nmr
by
Chandrakumar, Narayanan
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 1986-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780387963273
ISBN: 0387963278
Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Gloria Books ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Modern Techniques in High Resolution FT-NMR
by
Chandrakumar, Narayanan
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780387963273
ISBN: 0387963278
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 388 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.