» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Arthroscopy of the Upper Extremity

by Martti Vastamaki

About this title: A comprehensive guide to diagnostic and operative arthroscopy of the wrist, elbow, and shoulder, with each chapter contributed by an internationally recognised expert on the procedure under discussion.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Arthroscopy of the Upper Extremities

by Vastamaki, Martti

price: $55.20

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: W. B. Saunders Company ISBN-13: 9780443050015 ISBN: 0443050015

Description: Fine No dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Arthroscopy of the Upper Extremity (the Hand and Upper Extremity Volume 13)

by Martti Vastamaki & James H. Roth (Eds)

price: $170.31

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: First Edition Binding: Cloth w/ Gilt Lettering Publisher: Churchill Livingstone, New York Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780443050015 ISBN: 0443050015

Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. No exterior faults, interior clean & tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Throckmorton's Bookshop, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

new book

Arthroscopy of the Upper Extremity

by Vastamaki Martti

price: $183.33

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Elsevier Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780443050015 ISBN: 0443050015

Description: (NEW TITLE), pp. 308. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Arthroscopy of the Upper Extremity (Hand and Upper Extremity)

by Vastamaki; Vastamaki, Martti

price: $300.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company ISBN-13: 9780443050015 ISBN: 0443050015

Description: New. 0443050015. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Arthroscopy of the Upper Extremity

by Vastamaki, Martti Vastamaki,

price: $308.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Churchill Livingstone Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780443050015 ISBN: 0443050015

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

new book

Arthroscopy of the Upper Extremity

by Vastamaki, Martti Vastamaki,

price: $312.00

Ships from INDIA

Edition: 1st Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Churchill Livingstone Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780443050015 ISBN: 0443050015

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

used book

Arthroscopy of the Upper Extremity

by Vastamaki Vastamaki, Martti

price: $425.11

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780443050015 ISBN: 0443050015

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Arthroscopy of the Upper Extremity

by Vastamaki, Martti

price: $39.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780443050015 ISBN: 0443050015

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 308 p. Hand and Upper Extremity, 13. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Arthroscopy of the Upper Extremity

by Vastamaki, Martti

price: $39.99

Ships from INDIA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780443050015 ISBN: 0443050015

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 308 p. Hand and Upper Extremity, 13. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

new book

Arthroscopy of the Upper Extremity (Hand and Upper Extremity)

by Vastamaki, Martti Vastamaki

price: $177.75

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 1997/01/15 ISBN-13: 9780443050015 ISBN: 0443050015

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

new book

Arthroscopy of the Upper Extremity

by Martti Vastamaki

price: $307.97

Ships from INDIA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Elsevier Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780443050015 ISBN: 0443050015

Description: (NEW TITLE), pp. 308. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Purana Books, INDIA

Reliability: Average

used book

Arthroscopy of the Upper Extremity

by Vastamaki, Martti

price: $40.49

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780443050015 ISBN: 0443050015

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 308 p. Hand and Upper Extremity, 13. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.