available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Micro Millennium
(96 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
Micro Millennium
by
Evans, Christopher Riche
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780670474004
ISBN: 0670474002
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 255 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Micro Millennium
by
Evans, Christopher
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780671462123
ISBN: 0671462121
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
The Micro Millennium
by
Christopher Evans
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Washington Square Press
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780671462123
ISBN: 0671462121
Description: New. {BRAND NEW} Mass Market Paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
Fleamarketbooks ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Micro Millennium
by
Evans, Christopher Richie
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671462123
ISBN: 0671462121
Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Some wear and creasing to cover; tanning to pages. Text is very good. Solid binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SmartNet Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Micro Millennium
by
Evans
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1982-09-03
ISBN-13: 9780671462123
ISBN: 0671462121
Description: Good. Good to Very Good. Tight spine, some cover and edge wear, and bookstore stamp inside. Non-Fiction (#82037) read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cybercats Paper ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Micro Millennium
by
Evans
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780671462123
ISBN: 0671462121
Description: Very Good. ---Mild to Moderate cover wear. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
Micro Millennium
by
Christopher Evans
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1980-04-18
ISBN-13: 9780670474004
ISBN: 0670474002
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. VG/VG, mild wear to the dust jacket, interior clean, binding tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Micro Millennium By Evans, Christopher
by
Christopher Evans
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1980-04-18
ISBN-13: 9780670474004
ISBN: 0670474002
Description: Very Good. This book is in great shape. We ship every single day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
njusedbooks ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Micro Millennium
by
Christopher Evans
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Hardbound
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9780670474004
ISBN: 0670474002
Description: Like New Hardbound in near fine dust jacket. Hardcover. Dust Jacket. read more
The Micro Millenium
by
Evans, Christopher
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass market paperback
Publisher: Washington Square Press, New York
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780671462123
ISBN: 0671462121
Description: Very Good. No jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
FindBooksToRead ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Micro Millennium
by
Christopher Evans
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1980-04-18
ISBN-13: 9780670474004
ISBN: 0670474002
Description: Very Good in no jacket. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, no dj. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Micro Millennium
by
Evans, Christopher
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
ISBN-13: 9780670474004
ISBN: 0670474002
Description: Good. 0670474002 * HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** EX LIBRARY BOOK** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more
The Micro Millennium
by
Evans, Christopher
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Washington Square Press, NY
Date Published: 1979
Description: VG. 0670421840. read more
Micro Millennium
by
Evans
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780671462123
ISBN: 0671462121
Description: Good. read more
Micro Millennium
by
Christopher Evans
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780670474004
ISBN: 0670474002
Description: A good reading copy only. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Good / Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Micro Millennium
by
Christopher Evans
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780670474004
ISBN: 0670474002
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Micro Millennium
by
Christopher Evans
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780670474004
ISBN: 0670474002
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Micro Millennium
by
Evans, Christopher
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: New York, NY, U.S.A. : Viking Penguin, 1980
Date Published: 1980-04-18
ISBN-13: 9780670474004
ISBN: 0670474002
Description: Good. Hard Cover. Good/Good. USED 255 PAGES. read more
Micro Millennium
by
Evans
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780671462123
ISBN: 0671462121
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Micro Millennium
by
Christopher Evans
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780670474004
ISBN: 0670474002
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Micro Millennium
by
Christopher Evans
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 1980
ISBN-13: 9780670474004
ISBN: 0670474002
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Micro Millennium
by
Evans
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780671462123
ISBN: 0671462121
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Micro Millennium
by
Christopher Evans
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670474004
ISBN: 0670474002
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Micro Millennium
by
Christopher Evans
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
ISBN-13: 9780670474004
ISBN: 0670474002
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Micro Millennium
by
Evans
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671462123
ISBN: 0671462121
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. read more
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.