» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Making major sales

by Neil Rackham

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Making Major Sales

by Rackham, Neil

price: $89.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gower Publishing Ltd ISBN-13: 9780566026270 ISBN: 0566026279

Description: Very Good. 0566026279 Hardcover book in very nice condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Broad Street Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Making Major Sales

by Neil Rackham

price: $115.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gower Publishing Limited Date Published: 1987-04-23 ISBN-13: 9780566026270 ISBN: 0566026279

Description: New. New ~ Later printing 1988 ~ May show slight shelfwear ~ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Mountain Manor Book Shoppe, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Making Major Sales

by Rackham, Neil

price: $13.82

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Gower Publishing Ltd ISBN-13: 9780566026270 ISBN: 0566026279

Description: Good. 0566026279 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Making Major Sales

by Rackham, Neil

price: $37.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gower Publishing Ltd Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780566026270 ISBN: 0566026279

Description: Very Good. Owner's name and address stamped on front free endpaper, minor additional wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Leedys Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Making Major Sales

by Rackham, Neil

price: $38.73

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gower Publishing Ltd Date Published: 23/04/1987 ISBN-13: 9780566026270 ISBN: 0566026279

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Making Major Sales

by Rackham, Neil

price: $39.61

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gower Publishing Ltd Date Published: 23/04/1987 ISBN-13: 9780566026270 ISBN: 0566026279

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Making Major Sales

by Rackham, Neil

price: $42.40

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gower Publishing Ltd Date Published: 23/04/1987 ISBN-13: 9780566026270 ISBN: 0566026279

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Making Major Sales [Hardcover] By Rackham, Neil

price: $47.63

Ships from SHROPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780566026270 ISBN: 0566026279

Description: Good. EX LIBRARY. UNREAD but may have minor imperfections such as a crease or mark. In stock-sent fast from British bookseller. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Booksets Ltd, SHROPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

used book

Making Major Sales

by Neil Rackham

price: $52.52

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780566026270 ISBN: 0566026279

Description: Fine. In very good condition with cover, spine and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. International orders via air mail except large books. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: aon, MI, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Making Major Sales

by Rackham, Neil

price: $161.89

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gower Publishing Limited Date Published: 23/04/1987 ISBN-13: 9780566026270 ISBN: 0566026279

Description: GoodGood, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Making Major Sales

by Rackham, Neil

price: $169.83

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Gower Publishing Limited Date Published: 4-23-87 ISBN-13: 9780566026270 ISBN: 0566026279

Description: Good. No Highlights or Markups, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, the corners may be slightly dented, may have mildew. Dust Jacket may be missing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.