Binding: Softcover
Publisher: American Diabetes Association
ISBN-13:9780945448723ISBN:0945448724
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: American Diabetes Association
ISBN-13:9780945448723ISBN:0945448724
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: American Diabetes Association
ISBN-13:9780945448723ISBN:0945448724
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: American Diabetes Association
ISBN-13:9780945448723ISBN:0945448724
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: American Diabetes Association
ISBN-13:9780945448723ISBN:0945448724
Description: Very Good. 0945448724 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, spine tight books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: American Diabetes Association
ISBN-13:9780945448723ISBN:0945448724
Description: New. 0945448724 Brand New Book Fast shipping Great Gift books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: American Diabetes Association
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13:9780945448723ISBN:0945448724
Description: Near Fine with no DJ. 0945448724. Minor edge and corner wear.; A great looking book. No names, no marks, no tears.; 256 pages; A collection of delicious low-fat, calorie-controlled choices for every meal. read more
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: American Diabetes Association
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13:9780945448723ISBN:0945448724
Description: ISBN 0-945448-72-4. Trade Paperback. Fifth Printing. Tight sound unmarked copy in very good condition with minor edge wear. Copy One. read more
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: American Diabetes Association
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13:9780945448723ISBN:0945448724
Description: ISBN 0-945448-72-4. Trade Paperback. Fifth Printing. Tight sound unmarked copy in very good condition with minor edge wear. Copy Ten. read more
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: American Diabetes Association
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13:9780945448723ISBN:0945448724
Description: ISBN 0-945448-72-4. Trade Paperback. Fifth Printing. Tight sound unmarked copy in very good condition with minor edge wear. Copy Four. read more
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: American Diabetes Association
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13:9780945448723ISBN:0945448724
Description: ISBN 0-945448-72-4. Trade Paperback. Reprint edition. Near Fine condition. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. Copy two. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.