» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Lowfat One-Dish Meals from Around the World

by Jane M Dieckmann

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Lowfat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Dieckmann, Jane M

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Crossing Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

used book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Jane M. Dieckmann

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Crossing Pr Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Jane M. Dieckmann

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Crossing Pr ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Jane M. Dieckmann

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Crossing Pr ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Dieckmann, Jane M.

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Crossing Pr ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Fine. 0895946076. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Dieckmann, Jane M.

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Crossing Pr ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Fine. 0895946076. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Dieckmann, Jane M

price: $5.89

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Oversized Paperback. Publisher: Crossing Pr Date Published: 1993-04 ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Very good condition. Book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Lowfat One-Dish Meals from Around the World

by Dieckmann, Jane M

price: $6.98

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Crossing Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Like New Unread Pages Clean. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Aerial Arts, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Low-Fat One Dish Meals From Around the World

by Dieckmann, Jane M.

price: $7.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: F First Paperback Edition Binding: S Trade Paperback Publisher: Crossing Press, Incorporated, The, Santa Cruz, CA, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Very Good+ 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: warehouse2, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Jane M. Dieckmann

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Crossing Pr Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Good. Label on the bind. scuffed. shelf wear. inside is clean. Goodwillnyonline carries a wide range of quality new and used items at competitive prices. Goodwillnyonline is operated by Goodwill Industries of Greater New York & Northern New Jersey. A major provider of services for people with disabilities and other barriers to employment. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwillnyonline, NY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Jane M. Dieckmann

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Crossing Pr ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Jane M. Dieckmann

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Crossing Pr ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Jane M. Dieckmann

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Crossing Pr ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Jane M. Dieckmann

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Crossing Pr ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Jane M. Dieckmann

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Dieckmann, Jane Marsh

price: $2.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Crossing Pr, Santa Cruz, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Good. Old price sticker on cover, minor wear and fading to cover/dj, read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Midwest Book Company, MI, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Dieckmann, Jane Marsh

price: $3.60

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Crossing Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again The Woodlands, TX, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Dieckmann, Jane M.

price: $5.32

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Crossing Pr Date Published: 4/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: New. 0895946076 SOFTCOVER, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A VERY TINY BIT OF SHELF WEAR FROM STORE DISPLAY OR STORAGE, CLEAN & COMPLETE PAGES & COVER. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: ab bookco, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Lowfat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Dieckmann, Jane Mars

price: $7.16

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Crossing Press, c1993 ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Dieckmann, Jane M.

price: $8.39

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Crossing Pr ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: New. 0895946076 This item was carefully inspected & meets this sites condition standards. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: DRlegend, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Low-Fat One-Dish Meals From Around the World

by Dieckmann, Jane M.

price: $8.97

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Crossing Pr ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Very Good. 0895946076 Very minor shelf and reading wear. Great resource. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: windyacresfarm, ID, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Low-Fat One Dish Meals From Around the World

by Dieckmann, Jane M.

price: $10.00

Ships from NS, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Crossing Press, Incorporated, The, Santa Cruz, CA, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780895946072 ISBN: 0895946076

Description: Near fine large format soft cover clean tight and square no names or marks. 152pp nf/-- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dustjacket Books and Treasures, NS, CANADA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.